Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 5
16.06.2018.
09:30
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
1 : 8 |
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
|
Match 6
16.06.2018.
09:30
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
1 : 2 |
Claudelands 8's Totara |
|
Match 8
16.06.2018.
09:55
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
2 : 6 |
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
09:55
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
1 : 4 |
Claudelands 8's Totara |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Raiders |
0 : 2 |
Te Awamutu Wolves |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Foxes |
3 : 0 |
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
|
Match 9
16.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Rebels |
: |
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
|
Match 10
16.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Broncos |
: |
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
|
Match 11
16.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Rebels |
: |
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
|
Match 12
16.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Broncos |
: |
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
|
Match 4
16.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Foxes |
0 : 0 |
Te Awamutu Wolves |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Raiders |
1 : 3 |
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 13
23.06.2018.
09:00
Sherwin Park
|
Te Awamutu Wolves |
: |
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
09:00
Sherwin Park
|
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
: |
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
|
Match 15
23.06.2018.
09:25
Sherwin Park
|
Te Awamutu Wolves |
: |
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
|
Match 16
23.06.2018.
09:25
Sherwin Park
|
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
: |
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
|
Match 21
23.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Raiders |
1 : 1 |
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
|
Match 22
23.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Foxes |
2 : 0 |
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
|
Match 17
23.06.2018.
11:00
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
: |
Northern United 7 Rebels |
|
Match 18
23.06.2018.
11:00
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands 8's Totara |
: |
Northern United 7 Broncos |
|
Match 23
23.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Raiders |
0 : 0 |
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
|
Match 19
23.06.2018.
11:25
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands 8's Totara |
: |
Northern United 7 Rebels |
|
Match 20
23.06.2018.
11:25
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
: |
Northern United 7 Broncos |
|
Match 24
23.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Foxes |
4 : 0 |
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 25
30.06.2018.
09:00
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
: |
Te Awamutu Wolves |
|
Match 26
30.06.2018.
09:00
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
0 : 4 |
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
|
Match 27
30.06.2018.
09:25
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
: |
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
|
Match 28
30.06.2018.
09:25
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
1 : 1 |
Te Awamutu Wolves |
|
Match 34
30.06.2018.
10:00
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
: |
Claudelands 8's Totara |
|
Match 33
30.06.2018.
10:00
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
: |
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
|
Match 36
30.06.2018.
10:25
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
: |
Claudelands 8's Totara |
|
Match 35
30.06.2018.
10:25
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
: |
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
|
Match 29
30.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Rebels |
: |
Northern United 7 Raiders |
|
Match 30
30.06.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Broncos |
2 : 0 |
Northern United 7 Foxes |
|
Match 31
30.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Rebels |
7 : 0 |
Northern United 7 Foxes |
|
Match 32
30.06.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Broncos |
: |
Northern United 7 Raiders |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 37
07.07.2018.
10:00
Sherwin Park
|
Te Awamutu Wolves |
: |
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
|
Match 46
07.07.2018.
10:00
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
: |
Northern United 7 Broncos |
|
Match 45
07.07.2018.
10:00
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
: |
Northern United 7 Rebels |
|
Match 38
07.07.2018.
10:00
Sherwin Park
|
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
: |
Claudelands 8's Totara |
|
Match 48
07.07.2018.
10:25
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
1 : 1 |
Northern United 7 Rebels |
|
Match 39
07.07.2018.
10:25
Sherwin Park
|
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
: |
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
|
Match 40
07.07.2018.
10:25
Sherwin Park
|
Te Awamutu Wolves |
: |
Claudelands 8's Totara |
|
Match 47
07.07.2018.
10:25
Papahua Reserve (Te Kopua), Raglan
|
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
: |
Northern United 7 Broncos |
|
Match 42
07.07.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Foxes |
3 : 1 |
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
|
Match 41
07.07.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Raiders |
0 : 3 |
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
|
Match 43
07.07.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Raiders |
0 : 4 |
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
|
Match 44
07.07.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Foxes |
0 : 1 |
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 53
28.07.2018.
10:00
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
6 : 1 |
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
|
Match 54
28.07.2018.
10:00
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
3 : 1 |
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
|
Match 56
28.07.2018.
10:25
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Juggernaut 7 |
2 : 0 |
Raglan Great Whites 7th grade |
|
Match 55
28.07.2018.
10:25
Jansen Park
|
Hillcrest Panthers 7 |
8 : 0 |
Raglan Tiger Sharks 7th grade |
|
Match 49
28.07.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Rebels |
: |
Te Awamutu Wolves |
|
Match 50
28.07.2018.
11:00
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Broncos |
: |
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
|
Match 57
28.07.2018.
11:00
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
: |
Northern United 7 Raiders |
|
Match 58
28.07.2018.
11:00
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands 8's Totara |
4 : 2 |
Northern United 7 Foxes |
|
Match 59
28.07.2018.
11:25
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands 8's Totara |
: |
Northern United 7 Raiders |
|
Match 60
28.07.2018.
11:25
Galloway Park
|
Claudelands Rovers 8 Ninjas |
3 : 0 |
Northern United 7 Foxes |
|
Match 52
28.07.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Rebels |
: |
Ohaupo Terminators 8 |
|
Match 51
28.07.2018.
11:25
Discovery Park (DON'T USE)
|
Northern United 7 Broncos |
: |
Te Awamutu Wolves |
|