Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
05.05.2018.
09:00
Moore Park
|
Katikati Falcons 12 |
6 : 1 |
Tauranga City Makos |
|
Match 3
05.05.2018.
09:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
6 : 2 |
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
|
Match 1
05.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
0 : 11 |
Waipuna 10 Inferno |
|
Match 4
05.05.2018.
10:00
Bethlehem College
|
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
1 : 3 |
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
12.05.2018.
09:00
Waipuna Park
|
Waipuna 10 Inferno |
17 : 0 |
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
|
Match 6
12.05.2018.
09:00
Fergusson Park
|
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
2 : 2 |
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
|
Match 7
12.05.2018.
09:00
Links Ave
|
Tauranga City Makos |
2 : 7 |
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
|
Match 5
12.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
3 : 6 |
Katikati Falcons 12 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
19.05.2018.
09:00
Bethlehem College
|
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
: |
Tauranga City Makos |
|
Match 10
19.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
4 : 6 |
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
|
Match 9
19.05.2018.
10:30
Moore Park
|
Katikati Falcons 12 |
2 : 2 |
Tauranga City Rebels |
|
Match 12
19.05.2018.
11:00
Gordon Spratt - DO NOT USE
|
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
2 : 1 |
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 16
26.05.2018.
09:00
Fergusson Park
|
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
0 : 8 |
Tauranga City Rebels |
|
Match 14
26.05.2018.
09:30
Moore Park
|
Katikati Falcons 12 |
9 : 2 |
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
|
Match 15
26.05.2018.
10:00
Gordon Spratt - DO NOT USE
|
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
2 : 3 |
Tauranga City Makos |
|
Match 13
26.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
: |
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
26.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
: |
Tauranga City Rebels |
|
Match 18
26.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
: |
Katikati Falcons 12 |
|
Match 19
26.05.2018.
10:00
Gordon Spratt - DO NOT USE
|
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
: |
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
|
Match 20
26.05.2018.
10:00
Fergusson Park
|
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
: |
Tauranga City Makos |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
26.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
: |
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
|
Match 22
26.05.2018.
10:00
Moore Park
|
Katikati Falcons 12 |
: |
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
|
Match 23
26.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
: |
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
|
Match 24
26.05.2018.
10:00
Waipuna Park
|
Tauranga City Rebels |
: |
Tauranga City Makos |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
26.05.2018.
10:00
Pemberton Park
|
Bethlehem College G9 Barracudas |
: |
Tauranga City Rebels |
|
Match 26
26.05.2018.
10:00
Gordon Spratt - DO NOT USE
|
Gr 09 Papamoa Chargers |
: |
Blue Rovers 9 Vipers |
|
Match 27
26.05.2018.
10:00
Fergusson Park
|
Otumoetai Panthers Grade 9 Boys |
: |
Katikati Falcons 12 |
|
Match 28
26.05.2018.
10:00
Baypark Fields, Tauranga
|
Tauranga City Makos |
: |
Blue Rovers 9 Strikers |
|