OFC U-17 Championship 2013

OFC U-17 Championship 2013

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 17.04.2013. 09:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
New Zealand 9 : 0 (7:0) Cook Islands
Match 2 17.04.2013. 12:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Fiji 0 : 3 (0:3) New Caledonia
Match 3 17.04.2013. 15:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Papua New Guinea 1 : 1 (0:0) Vanuatu
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 19.04.2013. 09:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Cook Islands 0 : 1 (0:0) Papua New Guinea
Match 5 19.04.2013. 12:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Vanuatu 1 : 1 (0:0) Fiji
Match 6 19.04.2013. 15:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
New Caledonia 0 : 4 (0:1) New Zealand
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 21.04.2013. 09:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Fiji 2 : 0 (1:0) Papua New Guinea
Match 8 21.04.2013. 12:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
New Caledonia 5 : 0 (3:0) Cook Islands
Match 9 21.04.2013. 15:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Vanuatu 1 : 2 (1:1) New Zealand
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 23.04.2013. 09:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Cook Islands 1 : 3 (0:1) Vanuatu
Match 11 23.04.2013. 12:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Papua New Guinea 0 : 1 (0:1) New Caledonia
Match 12 23.04.2013. 15:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
New Zealand 4 : 2 (1:0) Fiji
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 25.04.2013. 09:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
New Zealand 4 : 0 (0:0) Papua New Guinea
Match 14 25.04.2013. 12:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
Cook Islands 0 : 5 (0:1) Fiji
Match 15 25.04.2013. 15:30
Luganville Soccer City Stadium
New Caledonia 1 : 3 (0:1) Vanuatu
6 Goals
Monty PATTERSON (New Zealand), Stuart HOLTHUSEN (New Zealand)
5 Goals
Iosefo VEREVOU (Fiji)
3 Goals
Alex RUFER (New Zealand), Elijah NEBLETT (New Zealand), Valentin NYKEINE (New Caledonia)
2 Goals
Alex SANIEL (Vanuatu), Jason THOMAS (VFF), Jim OUKA (New Caledonia), Jonetani BUKSH (Fiji), Macinou WAMAI (New Caledonia), Ruben FRANK (Vanuatu)
1 Goal
Andrew BLAKE (New Zealand), Antony KAI (New Caledonia), Ben Waren WAMOWE (New Caledonia), Etienne NAIEU (Vanuatu), Justin KOKA (Vanuatu), Meysum SHAFAHI (New Zealand), Morgan WICHMAN (CIFA), Nicky BENJAMIN (Papua New Guinea), Ravnit CHAND (Fiji), Raymond XANATRE (New Caledonia), Remy KALSARAP (Vanuatu), Shalvin SHARMA (Fiji), Steven INIA (Papua New Guinea), Suliano TAWANAKORO (Fiji)