Loading Events

« All Events

OFC Champions League 2018

February 10 - May 20

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group A

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 10.02.2018. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Qualifying Stage Winner : Lae City Dwellers FC
Match 2 10.02.2018. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Nalkutan FC : Ba FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 13.02.2018. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Lae City Dwellers FC : Ba FC
Match 4 13.02.2018. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Qualifying Stage Winner : Nalkutan FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 16.02.2018. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Ba FC : Qualifying Stage Winner
Match 6 16.02.2018. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Lae City Dwellers FC : Nalkutan FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ba FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lae City Dwellers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nalkutan FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Qualifying Stage Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Champions League 2018 - Group B

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group B

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 11.02.2018. 15:00
Stade Pater
Erakor Golden Star : Solomon Warriors
Match 2 11.02.2018. 18:00
Stade Pater
AS Dragon : AS Lossi
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 14.02.2018. 15:00
Stade Pater
Solomon Warriors : AS Lossi
Match 4 14.02.2018. 18:00
Stade Pater
Erakor Golden Star : AS Dragon
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 17.02.2018. 15:00
Stade Pater
AS Lossi : Erakor Golden Star
Match 6 17.02.2018. 18:00
Stade Pater
Solomon Warriors : AS Dragon
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Dragon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AS Lossi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erakor Golden Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Solomon Islands Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Champions League 2018 - Group C

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group C

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 25.02.2018. 13:00
The Trusts Arena
Lautoka FC : Madang FC
Match 2 25.02.2018. 16:00
The Trusts Arena
AS Venus : Auckland City FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 28.02.2018. 13:00
The Trusts Arena
AS Venus : Lautoka FC
Match 4 28.02.2018. 16:00
The Trusts Arena
Auckland City FC : Madang FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 03.03.2018. 13:00
The Trusts Arena
Madang FC : AS Venus
Match 6 03.03.2018. 16:00
The Trusts Arena
Auckland City FC : Lautoka FC
OFC Champions League 2018 - Group D

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group D

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 24.02.2018. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
AS Magenta : Qualifying Stage Runner-up
Match 2 24.02.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC : Team Wellington
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 27.02.2018. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Team Wellington : Qualifying Stage Runner-up
Match 4 27.02.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC : AS Magenta
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 02.03.2018. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Team Wellington : AS Magenta
Match 6 02.03.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Qualifying Stage Runner-up : Marist FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Magenta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Qualifying Stage Runner-up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Solomon Islands Runner-up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Team Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Details

Start:
February 10
End:
May 20
Event Category: