Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

OFC Champions League 2020 | Groups C & D

February 29 - March 7

Group C

Group C

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 01.03.2020. 16:00
Stade Numa Daly
Solomon Warriors 1 : 0 AS Tiare Tahiti
Match 2 01.03.2020. 19:00
Stade Numa Daly
Tupapa Maraerenga FC : AS Magenta
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 04.03.2020. 17:00
Stade Numa Daly
Tupapa Maraerenga FC : Solomon Warriors
Match 4 04.03.2020. 20:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 3 : 2 AS Tiare Tahiti
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 07.03.2020. 16:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Tiare Tahiti : Tupapa Maraerenga FC
Match 6 07.03.2020. 19:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 2 : 0 Solomon Warriors
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Magenta 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2 Solomon Warriors 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
3 Tupapa Maraerenga FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AS Tiare Tahiti 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
2 Goals
Kevin NEMIA (AS Magenta), Manarii PORLIER (AS Tiare Tahiti)
1 Goal
Dennis IFUNAOA (Solomon Warriors), Fonzy RANCHAIN (AS Magenta), Nathanael HMAEN (AS Magenta)
Group D

Group D

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 01.03.2020. 17:00
Stade Pater
Ba FC 0 : 6 Auckland City FC
Match 2 01.03.2020. 20:00
Stade Pater
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 0 : 6 AS Venus
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 04.03.2020. 17:00
Stade Mahina
Lupe Ole Soaga SC 4 : 3 Ba FC
Match 4 04.03.2020. 20:00
Stade Mahina
AS Venus 0 : 1 Auckland City FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 07.03.2020. 17:00
Stade Mahina
Auckland City FC 2 : 0 Lupe Ole Soaga SC
Match 6 07.03.2020. 20:00
Stade Mahina
AS Venus 4 : 2 Ba FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Auckland City FC 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
2 AS Venus 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
3 Lupe Ole Soaga SC 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 3
4 Ba FC 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
4 Goals
Teaonui TEHAU (AS Venus)
3 Goals
Tamatoa TETAUIRA (AS Venus)
2 Goals
Brian KALTACK (Auckland City FC), Emiliano TADE (Auckland City FC), Myer BEVAN (Auckland City FC), Samuela DRUDRU (Ba FC)
1 Goal
Benjamin TOTORI (Ba FC), Dylan MANICKUM (Auckland City FC), Jamie MASON (Lupe Ole Soaga SC), Jordan VALE (Auckland City FC), Kevin BARBE (AS Venus), Logan ROGERSON (Auckland City FC), Malakai TIWA (Ba FC), Ritchievoy UELIGITONE (Lupe Ole Soaga SC), Saula WAQA (Ba FC), Tauhiti KECK (AS Venus), Tomas MOSQUERA (Lupe Ole Soaga SC), Vaa TAUALAI (Lupe Ole Soaga SC)

Details

Start:
February 29
End:
March 7
Event Category:

Venue

TBC