Loading Events

« All Events

OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019

October 28 - November 1

OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - Group A

OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - Group A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 28.10.2019. 15:00
Arène du Sud
American Samoa : New Zealand
Match 2 28.10.2019. 19:00
Arène du Sud
Vanuatu : New Caledonia
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 29.10.2019. 17:00
Arène du Sud
New Zealand : Vanuatu
Match 4 29.10.2019. 19:00
Arène du Sud
American Samoa : New Caledonia
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 30.10.2019. 15:00
Arène du Sud
Vanuatu : American Samoa
Match 6 30.10.2019. 19:00
Arène du Sud
New Zealand : New Caledonia
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 American Samoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 New Caledonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 New Zealand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vanuatu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - Group B

OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - Group B

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 28.10.2019. 13:00
Arène du Sud
Tonga : Solomon Islands
Match 2 28.10.2019. 17:00
Arène du Sud
Fiji : Tahiti
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 29.10.2019. 13:00
Arène du Sud
Solomon Islands : Tahiti
Match 4 29.10.2019. 15:00
Arène du Sud
Tonga : Fiji
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 30.10.2019. 13:00
Arène du Sud
Tahiti : Tonga
Match 6 30.10.2019. 17:00
Arène du Sud
Solomon Islands : Fiji
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Fiji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Solomon Islands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tahiti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tonga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - 5th - 8th Place Play-off

OFC Futsal Nations Cup 2019 - 5th - 8th Place Play-off

Match Day 2 Report
Match 1 01.11.2019. 11:30
Arène du Sud
Group B – 3rd place : Group A – 4th place
Match 2 01.11.2019. 14:00
Arène du Sud
Group A – 3rd place : Group B – 4th place
Match Day 3 Report
Match 3 02.11.2019. 11:30
Arène du Sud
3A v 4B Loser : 3B v 4A - Loser
Match 4 02.11.2019. 14:00
Arène du Sud
3A v 4B Winner : 3B v 4A - Winner
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 3A v 4B Loser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 3A v 4B Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 3B v 4A - Loser 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3B v 4A - Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Group A – 3rd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Group A – 4th place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Group B – 3rd place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Group B – 4th place 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Details

Start:
October 28
End:
November 1
Event Category:

Venue

Aréne du Sud
New Caledonia + Google Map