OFC Champions League 2018 - Group A

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 10.02.2018. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 2 : 7 (1:3) Lae City Dwellers FC
Match 2 10.02.2018. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Nalkutan FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Ba FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 13.02.2018. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Lae City Dwellers FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Ba FC
Match 4 13.02.2018. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 0 : 4 (0:1) Nalkutan FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 16.02.2018. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Ba FC 4 : 1 (2:0) Tupapa Maraerenga FC
Match 6 16.02.2018. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Lae City Dwellers FC 1 : 4 (0:0) Nalkutan FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Nalkutan FC 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 Lae City Dwellers FC 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
3 Ba FC 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 3
4 Tupapa Maraerenga FC 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
4 Goals
Azariah SOROMON (Nalkutan FC), Raymond GUNEMBA (Lae City Dwellers FC)
3 Goals
Nigel DABINYABA (Lae City Dwellers FC), Samuela NABENIA (Ba FC)
2 Goals
James NAKA (Nalkutan FC), Sean LATIMER (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Tuti Zama TANITO (Lae City Dwellers FC)
1 Goal
Maro BONSU-MARO (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Narend RAO (Ba FC), Raoul COULON (Nalkutan FC), Richard MANURIKI (Nalkutan FC), Roddy LENGA (Nalkutan FC)
OFC Champions League 2018 - Group C

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group C

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 25.02.2018. 13:00
The Trusts Arena
Lautoka FC : Madang FC
Match 2 25.02.2018. 16:00
The Trusts Arena
AS Venus : Auckland City FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 28.02.2018. 13:00
The Trusts Arena
AS Venus : Lautoka FC
Match 4 28.02.2018. 16:00
The Trusts Arena
Auckland City FC : Madang FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 03.03.2018. 13:00
The Trusts Arena
Madang FC : AS Venus
Match 6 03.03.2018. 16:00
The Trusts Arena
Auckland City FC : Lautoka FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Venus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Auckland City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lautoka FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madang FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Champions League 2018 - Group B

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group B

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 11.02.2018. 15:00
Stade Pater
Erakor Golden Star 2 : 0 (0:0) Solomon Warriors
Match 2 11.02.2018. 18:00
Stade Pater
AS Dragon 4 : 0 (0:0) AS Lossi
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 14.02.2018. 15:00
Stade Pater
Solomon Warriors 6 : 1 (4:0) AS Lossi
Match 4 14.02.2018. 18:00
Stade Pater
Erakor Golden Star 3 : 4 (1:1) AS Dragon
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 17.02.2018. 15:00
Stade Pater
AS Lossi 2 : 2 (2:1) Erakor Golden Star
Match 6 17.02.2018. 18:00
Stade Pater
Solomon Warriors 2 : 1 (1:0) AS Dragon
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Dragon 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
2 Solomon Warriors 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
3 Erakor Golden Star 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
4 AS Lossi 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 1
4 Goals
Tamatoa TETAUIRA (AS Dragon)
3 Goals
Gagame FENI (Solomon Warriors), Kensi TANGIS (Solomon Warriors)
2 Goals
Barry MANSALE (Erakor Golden Star), Rainui TZE-YU (AS Dragon), Reynald LEMAITRE (AS Dragon)
1 Goal
Bernard DANIEL (Erakor Golden Star), Damien WANAPOPO (AS Lossi), Elkington MOLIVAKARUA (Erakor Golden Star), Jacques WANEMUT (Erakor Golden Star), John ALICK (Solomon Warriors), Judd MOLEA (Solomon Warriors), Mone WAMOWE (AS Lossi), Morgan MATHELON (AS Lossi), Teinaore SEINO (AS Dragon), Tony KALTACK (Erakor Golden Star)
OFC Champions League 2018 - Group D

OFC Champions League 2018 - Group D

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 24.02.2018. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
AS Magenta : Lupe Ole Soaga
Match 2 24.02.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC : Team Wellington
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 27.02.2018. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Team Wellington : Lupe Ole Soaga
Match 4 27.02.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Marist FC : AS Magenta
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 02.03.2018. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Team Wellington : AS Magenta
Match 6 02.03.2018. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Lupe Ole Soaga : Marist FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Magenta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Qualifying Stage Runner-up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Solomon Islands Runner-up 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Team Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFC Champions League 2018 - Qualifying Stage

OFC Champions League 2018 - Qualifying Stage

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 20.01.2018. 12:00
Pago Park Soccer Stadium
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Lupe Ole Soaga
Match 2 20.01.2018. 15:00
Pago Park Soccer Stadium
Veitongo FC 1 : 1 (0:1) Pago Youth
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 23.01.2018. 12:00
Pago Park Soccer Stadium
Veitongo FC 2 : 9 (1:4) Tupapa Maraerenga FC
Match 4 23.01.2018. 15:00
Pago Park Soccer Stadium
Pago Youth 1 : 13 (1:6) Lupe Ole Soaga
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 26.01.2018. 12:00
Pago Park Soccer Stadium
Lupe Ole Soaga 6 : 0 (4:0) Veitongo FC
Match 6 26.01.2018. 15:00
Pago Park Soccer Stadium
Pago Youth 0 : 5 (0:2) Tupapa Maraerenga FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tupapa Maraerenga FC 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 9
2 Lupe Ole Soaga 3 2 0 1 19 2 17 6
3 Veitongo FC 3 0 1 2 3 16 -13 1
4 Pago Youth 3 0 1 2 2 19 -17 1
6 Goals
Suivai Ataga (Lupe Ole Soaga)
5 Goals
Maro BONSU-MARO (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Sean LATIMER (Tupapa Maraerenga FC)
2 Goals
Bird VAGAIA (Lupe Ole Soaga), Darren ALATINA TALILAI (Lupe Ole Soaga), Faafua ATAGA LALOATA (Lupe Ole Soaga), Geoffrey STRICKLAND (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Hone FOWLER (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Lapalapa Toni (Lupe Ole Soaga), Vai LUTU (Veitongo FC)
1 Goal
Andrew SETEFANO (Lupe Ole Soaga), Grover HARMON (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Ken KEREWI (Lupe Ole Soaga), Kevin AH KUOI (Lupe Ole Soaga), Michael FIFI'I (Lupe Ole Soaga), Nissan SILAO (Pago Youth), Roy LEDOUX (Pago Youth), Samuelu Malo (Lupe Ole Soaga), Sione UHATAHI (Veitongo FC)

This is custom heading element