Lotto NRFL Men's 1st Division 2018

Lotto NRFL Men's 1st Division 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 24.03.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 2 : 3 (1:2) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 6 24.03.2018. 15:00
Riverhills Park
Fencibles United AFC 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 4 24.03.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 3 : 1 (1:1) North Shore United AFC
Match 5 24.03.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 11 : 0 (4:0) Oratia United FC
Match 1 24.03.2018. 17:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 1 : 1 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 2 14.07.2018. 15:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 1 : 2 (1:0) Waitemata FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 30.03.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park(AFF)
Oratia United FC 2 : 4 (2:4) Tauranga City AFC
Match 11 30.03.2018. 15:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 1 : 4 (1:1) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 12 30.03.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium (AFF)
North Shore United AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Melville Utd AFC
Match 10 30.03.2018. 15:00
Riverhills Park
Fencibles United AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) Waiheke United AFC
Match 9 30.03.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 3 : 1 (2:1) Waitemata FC
Match 7 30.03.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 2 : 0 (2:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 06.04.2018. 19:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 2 : 1 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 15 07.04.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 0 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United FC
Match 16 07.04.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 2 : 2 (1:1) Fencibles United AFC
Match 17 07.04.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 1 : 2 (1:1) North Shore United AFC
Match 18 07.04.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 4 : 0 (3:0) Manurewa AFC
Match 14 07.04.2018. 17:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 2 : 2 (2:1) Waitemata FC
Match Day 4 Report
Match 21 14.04.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 2 : 7 (2:1) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 19 14.04.2018. 15:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United FC
Match 24 14.04.2018. 15:00
Riverhills Park
Fencibles United AFC 3 : 1 (1:1) Tauranga City AFC
Match 20 14.04.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 23 14.04.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 6 : 3 (1:2) Waiheke United AFC
Match 22 14.04.2018. 15:00
Memorial Park
Manurewa AFC 2 : 6 (0:4) Melville Utd AFC
Match Day 5 Report
Match 29 21.04.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Fencibles United AFC
Match 25 21.04.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 5 : 1 (2:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match 28 21.04.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 3 : 2 (0:0) Manurewa AFC
Match 30 21.04.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 1 : 0 (1:0) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 26 21.04.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 5 : 0 (4:0) Waitemata FC
Match 27 21.04.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 1 : 2 (0:1) North Shore United AFC
Match Day 6 Report
Match 33 25.04.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 3 : 4 (3:1) Waiheke United AFC
Match 34 25.04.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 2 : 0 (2:0) Tauranga City AFC
Match 35 25.04.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 0 : 3 (0:2) Melville Utd AFC
Match 36 25.04.2018. 15:00
Memorial Park
Manurewa AFC 1 : 5 (1:2) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 32 25.04.2018. 15:00
Riverhills Park
Fencibles United AFC 8 : 2 (3:0) Oratia United FC
Match 31 25.04.2018. 17:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 1 : 3 (0:1) North Shore United AFC
Match Day 7 Report
Match 37 28.04.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 2 : 0 (2:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match 42 28.04.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 1 : 1 (1:0) Waitemata FC
Match 40 28.04.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 1 : 1 (0:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 38 28.04.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 6 : 0 (3:0) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 39 28.04.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 1 : 2 (0:1) Fencibles United AFC
Match 41 04.06.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 3 : 4 (2:1) Manurewa AFC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 45 05.05.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 1 : 2 (1:1) Melville Utd AFC
Match 47 05.05.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 2 : 2 (0:1) Tauranga City AFC
Match 44 05.05.2018. 15:00
Memorial Park
Manurewa AFC 1 : 0 (1:0) North Shore United AFC
Match 48 05.05.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 2 : 2 (2:0) Oratia United FC
Match 46 05.05.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 0 : 2 (0:1) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 43 05.05.2018. 18:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 0 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles United AFC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 54 19.05.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 51 19.05.2018. 15:00
Riverhills Park
Fencibles United AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Manurewa AFC
Match 50 19.05.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 0 : 3 (0:0) Waiheke United AFC
Match 53 19.05.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 3 : 0 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 52 19.05.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC
Match 49 19.05.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 2 : 1 (1:1) Ellerslie AFC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 59 26.05.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 2 : 2 (0:1) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 57 26.05.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 5 : 1 (4:0) Tauranga City AFC
Match 58 26.05.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 3 : 0 (1:0) Oratia United FC
Match 56 26.05.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 3 : 1 (1:0) Fencibles United AFC
Match 60 26.05.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 1 : 3 (0:1) North Shore United AFC
Match 55 26.05.2018. 17:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 2 : 1 (1:1) Manurewa AFC
Match Day 11 Report
Match 62 02.06.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 1 : 2 (1:0) Melville Utd AFC
Match 65 02.06.2018. 15:00
Riverhills Park
Fencibles United AFC 2 : 4 (0:3) Waitemata FC
Match 63 02.06.2018. 15:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 64 02.06.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 2 : 2 (1:1) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 61 02.06.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 2 : 1 (1:1) Ellerslie AFC
Match 66 02.06.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 0 : 2 (0:1) Waiheke United AFC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 68 09.06.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Manurewa AFC
Match 67 09.06.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 0 : 3 (0:1) Ellerslie AFC
Match 71 09.06.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 0 : 2 (0:0) Melville Utd AFC
Match 69 09.06.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 2 : 5 (0:3) Fencibles United AFC
Match 72 09.06.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Tauranga City AFC
Match 70 09.06.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Waiheke United AFC
Match Day 13 Report
Match 74 16.06.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 1 : 2 (1:0) Oratia United FC
Match 78 16.06.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 3 : 1 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 75 16.06.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) North Shore United AFC
Match 76 16.06.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 3 : 0 (2:0) Fencibles United AFC
Match 77 16.06.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 1 : 1 (0:0) Manurewa AFC
Match 73 16.06.2018. 17:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 81 23.06.2018. 15:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 1 : 2 (0:1) Waiheke United AFC
Match 83 23.06.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 3 : 0 (1:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match 79 14.07.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 7 : 1 (2:0) Tauranga City AFC
Match 82 14.07.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 0 : 1 (0:1) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 80 25.08.2018. 15:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles United AFC 2 : 3 (1:2) Melville Utd AFC
Match 84 25.08.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 0 : 3 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match Day 15 Report
Match 85 29.06.2018. 19:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 3 : 1 (2:1) Waitemata FC
Match 90 30.06.2018. 14:45
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 86 30.06.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 0 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match 88 30.06.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 1 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles United AFC
Match 87 30.06.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 1 : 2 (0:2) North Shore United AFC
Match 89 30.06.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 2 : 1 (1:1) Manurewa AFC
Match Day 16 Report
Match 94 07.07.2018. 15:00
Jellicoe Park
Manurewa AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Tauranga City AFC
Match 92 07.07.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 2 : 5 (1:3) Waiheke United AFC
Match 93 07.07.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 0 : 5 (0:2) Melville Utd AFC
Match 95 07.07.2018. 15:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles United AFC 1 : 1 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 96 07.07.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 3 : 2 (2:0) Oratia United FC
Match 91 07.07.2018. 17:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 0 : 1 (0:1) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match Day 17 Report
Match 102 21.07.2018. 14:45
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 100 21.07.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 1 : 5 (0:3) Fencibles United AFC
Match 98 21.07.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 2 : 1 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 101 21.07.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 3 : 0 (1:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match 97 21.07.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 3 : 2 (2:0) Waitemata FC
Match 99 22.08.2018. 19:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 3 : 1 (0:0) Manurewa AFC
Match Day 18 Report
Match 104 28.07.2018. 15:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 3 : 0 (2:0) Waiheke United AFC
Match 106 28.07.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 105 28.07.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 4 : 3 (1:2) Tauranga City AFC
Match 107 28.07.2018. 15:00
Jellicoe Park
Manurewa AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Oratia United FC
Match 108 28.07.2018. 15:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles United AFC 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore United AFC
Match 103 28.07.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Melville Utd AFC
Match Day 19 Report
Match 112 04.08.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 2 : 1 (2:0) Waitemata FC
Match 114 04.08.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 1 : 3 (1:1) Waiheke United AFC
Match 110 04.08.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 5 : 0 (2:0) Manurewa AFC
Match 111 04.08.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 4 : 3 (1:2) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 109 04.08.2018. 19:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles United AFC 0 : 2 (0:1) Ellerslie AFC
Match 113 25.08.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match Day 20 Report
Match 115 10.08.2018. 19:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 1 : 2 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 116 11.08.2018. 15:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke United AFC 2 : 0 (2:0) Tauranga City AFC
Match 120 11.08.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 6 : 0 (1:0) Oratia United FC
Match 118 11.08.2018. 15:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 2 : 1 (0:1) Fencibles United AFC
Match 117 11.08.2018. 15:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 0 : 1 (0:0) Melville Utd AFC
Match 119 11.08.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore United AFC
Match Day 21 Report
Match 121 18.08.2018. 15:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Ellerslie AFC
Match 124 18.08.2018. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford United FC
Match 123 18.08.2018. 15:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore United AFC 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC
Match 122 18.08.2018. 15:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles United AFC 1 : 3 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast AFC
Match 125 18.08.2018. 15:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 2 : 0 (1:0) Waiheke United AFC
Match 126 18.08.2018. 15:00
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC 1 : 5 (0:1) Melville Utd AFC
Match Day 22 Report
Match 130 01.09.2018. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford United FC 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore United AFC
Match 132 01.09.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast AFC 1 : 5 (0:2) Manurewa AFC
Match 129 01.09.2018. 15:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC 2 : 3 (0:2) Fencibles United AFC
Match 128 01.09.2018. 15:00
Gower Park
Melville Utd AFC 3 : 0 (2:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC
Match 131 01.09.2018. 15:00
Default Win
Waiheke United AFC 3 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United FC
Match 127 01.09.2018. 15:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 8 : 2 (3:0) Tauranga City AFC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Melville Utd AFC 22 20 1 1 71 18 53 61
2 North Shore United AFC 22 15 2 5 47 21 26 47
3 Waiheke United AFC 22 14 1 7 49 27 22 43
4 Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 22 12 4 6 38 23 15 40
5 Forrest Hill Milford United FC 22 11 4 7 45 35 10 37
6 Fencibles United AFC 22 9 3 10 43 38 5 30
7 Ellerslie AFC 22 7 3 12 31 34 -3 24
8 Hibiscus Coast AFC 22 7 3 12 31 44 -13 24
9 Waitemata FC 22 7 3 12 39 52 -13 24
10 Tauranga City AFC 22 6 2 14 30 60 -30 20
11 Manurewa AFC 22 5 1 16 26 52 -26 16
12 Oratia United FC 22 4 3 15 22 68 -46 15
20 Goals
Jama BOSS (Melville Utd AFC)
16 Goals
Marc EVANS (Waiheke United AFC)
15 Goals
Joshua DAVIES (Melville Utd AFC)
13 Goals
Troy CHRISTOPHERS (Manurewa AFC)
12 Goals
Julian STEVENSON (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Samuel DE ST CROIX (North Shore United AFC)
10 Goals
Kuyama TOMA KANON (Waitemata FC)
9 Goals
Jordan LAMB (Melville Utd AFC)
8 Goals
Charlie MADDISON (North Shore United AFC), Jordan KALK (Fencibles United AFC)
7 Goals
Marshall GURNEY (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Rowan CORBETT (Ellerslie AFC), Ryan MORROW (Forrest Hill Milford United FC)
6 Goals
Damien MOSQUERA (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), David BROWN (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Nicholas HINDSON (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Pheerawit BENJATIKUL (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Philippe POLETAEV (Oratia United FC), Scott CAMPBELL (Forrest Hill Milford United FC)
5 Goals
Harry LISSINGTON (North Shore United AFC), Jay SILCOCK (Tauranga City AFC), Jerahl HUGHES (Waiheke United AFC), Magi MAS MANRESA (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Mark JONES (Melville Utd AFC), Ramiro CABEZA VILAR (Waiheke United AFC), Samuel O'REAGAN (Tauranga City AFC), Sean LATIMER (Fencibles United AFC), Sergio FERRER SENDRA (Waiheke United AFC), Thomas SHAW (Waiheke United AFC)
4 Goals
Adam BARKLEY (Ellerslie AFC), Brown Bulamba NDAYE (Fencibles United AFC), Charlie MADDISON (Fencibles United AFC), Daniel CAMPBELL (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), James GREEN (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Joe EDWARDS (Waitemata FC), John HIGHT (Waitemata FC), Krit TWIGG (Ellerslie AFC), Liam STEFFERT (Melville Utd AFC), Sam FUNNELL (Fencibles United AFC)
3 Goals
Adam NEW (North Shore United AFC), Akawass TWIGG (Ellerslie AFC), Alexei DAVIES-CAMPBELL (Ellerslie AFC), Allan PEARCE (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Bradley RATHBUN (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Cheauxyan MAUKAU (Fencibles United AFC), Christopher CLARK (Waitemata FC), Daniel GATES (Waitemata FC), Hamish MACKAY (Waitemata FC), Josh NELSON (Tauranga City AFC), Kieran NEVEY (Manurewa AFC), Luke WOOLERTON (Tauranga City AFC), Mark WITHERS (Oratia United FC), Marko MEMEDOVIC (Waiheke United AFC), Peter NORRIS (Waitemata FC), Rahman BASHIR (North Shore United AFC), Raymond HOW (Tauranga City AFC), Riley BIDOIS (Tauranga City AFC), Ronald Leslie KIVOLYN (Melville Utd AFC), Scott BOOKER (Fencibles United AFC), Sean LATIMER (North Shore United AFC), Trent MAYES (Hibiscus Coast AFC)
2 Goals
Aidan KARAZMOUDEH (Oratia United FC), Alexander CLARK (Ellerslie AFC), Alexander COCHRAN (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Anthony LOCKTON (Oratia United FC), Arzan TODYWALLA (Fencibles United AFC), Ben LAING (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Brown Bulamba NDAYE (Melville Utd AFC), Claudio AMAD (Waiheke United AFC), Conor FELSTEAD (North Shore United AFC), Conor PEARSON (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Ethan ADAMS (Manurewa AFC), Federico MARQUEZ (Melville Utd AFC), James ATKINSON (North Shore United AFC), Jarrod YOUNG (Fencibles United AFC), Joey BARNETT (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Justin EIMAN (Oratia United FC), Kurt RAINS (Fencibles United AFC), Luke BULAY (Manurewa AFC), Mcauley FORD (North Shore United AFC), Michael PAGET (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Roy VAN LEEUWEN (Waitemata FC), Sam JASPER (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Sander WATERLAND (Fencibles United AFC), Scott WALLACE (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Shane TANNER (Waitemata FC), Shaydon YOUNG (North Shore United AFC), Tatenda NGADELA (North Shore United AFC), Troy WATSON (Fencibles United AFC), Tyrell BARRINGER-TAHIRI (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Wade MOLONY (Melville Utd AFC)
1 Goal
Aaron SCOTT (Melville Utd AFC), Andrew CARTER (Tauranga City AFC), Andy KAPTEYN (Oratia United FC), Ben HUTTER (North Shore United AFC), Benjamin ROBERTS (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Blair KONIK (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Blair WHITLOCK (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Brennen PRIESTLEY (Fencibles United AFC), Brook ROBINSON (Manurewa AFC), Colm KENNY (Tauranga City AFC), Connor IRVINE (Tauranga City AFC), Conrad BENEFIELD (Ellerslie AFC), Daniel FENNELL (Hibiscus Coast AFC), David FEATONBY (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Dean STYLES (Tauranga City AFC), Dylan HORGAN (Ellerslie AFC), Elijah TIMMINS-SCANLON (Waiheke United AFC), Ernest PIDOKE (Melville Utd AFC), Francis CAIN (Waitemata FC), Harrison CHRISTENSEN-ROSE (Melville Utd AFC), Jack CAUNTER (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Jacob MATHEWS (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), James LAMB (Waiheke United AFC), Jamie BIRCH (Manurewa AFC), Jamie CLARK (Waitemata FC), Jirayu TWIGG (Ellerslie AFC), Joaquin Javier REYNOSO (Tauranga City AFC), Joel MCMULLAN (Melville Utd AFC), John FOOTE (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Jon BURNS (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Jonathan AALBERS (Waitemata FC), Jonathan ROUTLEDGE (Tauranga City AFC), Joseph HINDS (Manurewa AFC), Joseph PAMMENT (Tauranga City AFC), Joshua TORRENS (Ellerslie AFC), Kevin HAJDERAJ (North Shore United AFC), Kew MCSKIMMING (Manurewa AFC), Kris CARPENTER (Waiheke United AFC), Kyle BEATTIE (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Leon KONG (Ellerslie AFC), Levi CLARK (Melville Utd AFC), Lewis BLACK (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Logan WISNEWSKI (Melville Utd AFC), Luis Maria SUAREZ (Waiheke United AFC), Michael BROWN (Oratia United FC), Michael CYRA (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Michael GRAHAM (Oratia United FC), Michael HOUGH (Fencibles United AFC), Mitchell BROWNE (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Nick DALE (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Philip PAUL (Manurewa AFC), Rhys Gwynne RUKA (Waiheke United AFC), Ross BORRILL (Ellerslie AFC), Samuel HART (Manurewa AFC), Scott CAMPBELL (North Shore United AFC), Sean CROMBIE (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Sean ATHERTON (Oratia United FC), Sebastian POELMAN (Ellerslie AFC), Shaneel SHARMA (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Stewart MACKAY (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Thomas STENNING (Oratia United FC), Tom VAN LEEUWEN (Waitemata FC), Tyson BRANDT (Waitemata FC)