Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
16.06.2018.
10:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
0 : 1 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 7
16.06.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
0 : 4 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 2 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
0 : 3 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 4
16.06.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 8
16.06.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
3 : 3 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 5
16.06.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
0 : 1 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 6
16.06.2018.
11:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
0 : 1 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 15
23.06.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
1 : 2 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 9
23.06.2018.
10:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 11
23.06.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
2 : 0 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 12
23.06.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
1 : 2 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 10
23.06.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
2 : 1 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 16
23.06.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
0 : 4 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
0 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
2 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 17
30.06.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
2 : 1 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 21
30.06.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 23
30.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
2 : 0 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 22
30.06.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
2 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 18
30.06.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
4 : 4 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 24
30.06.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
2 : 1 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 19
30.06.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
2 : 2 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 20
30.06.2018.
11:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
1 : 2 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 27
07.07.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
1 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 31
07.07.2018.
10:00
Default
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
3 : 0 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 29
07.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
0 : 5 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 30
07.07.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
0 : 9 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 28
07.07.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
5 : 2 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 32
07.07.2018.
10:30
Default
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
3 : 0 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 25
07.07.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
0 : 1 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 26
07.07.2018.
11:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
0 : 3 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 39
21.07.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 35
21.07.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
0 : 1 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 37
21.07.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
5 : 0 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 40
21.07.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
1 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 36
21.07.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
2 : 1 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 38
21.07.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
6 : 1 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 33
21.07.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
1 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 34
21.07.2018.
11:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 43
28.07.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 3 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 44
28.07.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 6 |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 47
28.07.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 41
28.07.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
2 : 0 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 45
28.07.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
1 : 0 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 46
28.07.2018.
11:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
2 : 1 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 42
28.07.2018.
11:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
3 : 1 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 48
28.07.2018.
11:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
2 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 51
04.08.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
4 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 53
04.08.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
2 : 2 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 49
04.08.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
2 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 54
04.08.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
4 : 2 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 50
04.08.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
2 : 2 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 52
04.08.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
0 : 3 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 55
04.08.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
1 : 5 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 56
04.08.2018.
11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
1 : 3 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 63
11.08.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 64
11.08.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 57
11.08.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
0 : 0 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 59
11.08.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
0 : 0 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 61
11.08.2018.
11:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
0 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 60
11.08.2018.
11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
0 : 0 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 62
11.08.2018.
11:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
0 : 0 |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 58
11.08.2018.
11:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
0 : 0 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 71
18.08.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 65
18.08.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 0 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 67
18.08.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
0 : 0 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 66
18.08.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 0 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 68
18.08.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
0 : 0 |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 72
18.08.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 69
18.08.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 70
18.08.2018.
11:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
0 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 77
25.08.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
2 : 1 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 79
25.08.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
: |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 75
25.08.2018.
10:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
: |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 80
25.08.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
: |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 76
25.08.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
: |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 78
25.08.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
0 : 2 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 73
25.08.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
1 : 3 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 74
25.08.2018.
11:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
2 : 2 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 81
01.09.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
0 : 3 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 83
01.09.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
2 : 0 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 85
01.09.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 87
01.09.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
0 : 4 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 86
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 84
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
1 : 1 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 82
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
1 : 1 |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 88
01.09.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
2 : 0 |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 89
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
: |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 90
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
: |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 91
01.09.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
: |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 92
01.09.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
: |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 93
01.09.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
: |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 94
01.09.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
: |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 95
01.09.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
: |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 96
01.09.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
: |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 99
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
: |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 97
01.09.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
: |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 98
01.09.2018.
10:30
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
: |
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
|
Match 100
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
: |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 101
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
: |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 102
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
: |
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
|
Match 103
01.09.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
: |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match 104
01.09.2018.
10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
: |
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 105
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
: |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 106
01.09.2018.
10:30
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Brigham 10 Div 4C |
: |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 107
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
: |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 108
01.09.2018.
10:30
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa |
: |
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa |
|
Match 109
01.09.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
: |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 111
01.09.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|
Match 110
01.09.2018.
10:30
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
: |
Albany Olywhites 11/5 |
|
Match 112
01.09.2018.
10:30
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa |
|