Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
16.06.2018.
10:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
4 : 3 |
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
|
Match 1
16.06.2018.
10:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
2 : 1 |
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
|
Match 3
16.06.2018.
11:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
3 : 0 |
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
|
Match 2
16.06.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
5 : 2 |
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
23.06.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
0 : 1 |
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
|
Match 5
23.06.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
2 : 5 |
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
|
Match 6
23.06.2018.
11:00
Victor Eaves Park
|
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
3 : 7 |
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
|
Match 7
23.06.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
1 : 5 |
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 9
30.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
0 : 2 |
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
|
Match 10
30.06.2018.
11:00
Albany Domain
|
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
4 : 0 |
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
|
Match 11
30.06.2018.
11:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
2 : 2 |
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
|
Match 12
30.06.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
4 : 2 |
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 14
07.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
0 : 6 |
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
|
Match 13
07.07.2018.
11:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
0 : 2 |
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
|
Match 15
07.07.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
3 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
|
Match 16
07.07.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
3 : 4 |
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
21.07.2018.
10:00
Albany Domain
|
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
6 : 0 |
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
|
Match 19
21.07.2018.
10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
4 : 0 |
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
|
Match 18
21.07.2018.
11:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
8 : 0 |
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
|
Match 20
11.08.2018.
11:00
Double Header
|
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
5 : 0 |
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 23
28.07.2018.
11:00
North Harbour Stadium
|
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
2 : 1 |
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
|
Match 24
28.07.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
2 : 0 |
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
|
Match 22
28.07.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
2 : 2 |
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
|
Match 21
28.07.2018.
12:00
Wainoni Park
|
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
1 : 2 |
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
04.08.2018.
10:00
Kristin School
|
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
3 : 0 |
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
|
Match 27
04.08.2018.
11:00
Puhoi Domain
|
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
4 : 3 |
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
|
Match 28
04.08.2018.
11:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
1 : 0 |
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
|
Match 26
04.08.2018.
12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
0 : 1 |
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 29
01.09.2018.
11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 |
: |
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 |
|
Match 31
01.09.2018.
11:00
Default
|
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 |
: |
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 |
|
Match 32
01.09.2018.
11:00
Default
|
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 12/5 |
: |
Puhoi RDS U11/3 |
|
Match 30
01.09.2018.
12:00
Parrs Park
|
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 |
1 : 7 |
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 |
|