Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 2
23.06.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
6 : 4 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
|
Match 3
23.06.2018.
10:00
Greenmount Reserve
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
4 : 2 |
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
|
Match 4
23.06.2018.
10:00
McLennan Park
|
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
7 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
|
Match 1
23.06.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
11 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 8
30.06.2018.
10:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 |
0 : 12 |
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
|
Match 5
30.06.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
3 : 4 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
|
Match 6
30.06.2018.
10:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
1 : 1 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
|
Match 7
30.06.2018.
10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
3 : 0 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 10
07.07.2018.
09:00
Greenmount Reserve
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
1 : 3 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
|
Match 11
07.07.2018.
10:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
2 : 1 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
|
Match 9
07.07.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
7 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 |
|
Match 12
07.07.2018.
10:00
Papakura Army Camp
|
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
6 : 5 |
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 13
21.07.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
0 : 3 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
|
Match 14
21.07.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
4 : 3 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
|
Match 16
21.07.2018.
10:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 |
5 : 5 |
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
|
Match 15
21.07.2018.
11:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
: |
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
28.07.2018.
09:00
Greenmount Reserve
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
6 : 4 |
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 |
|
Match 19
28.07.2018.
10:00
Papakura Army Camp
|
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
7 : 2 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
|
Match 20
28.07.2018.
10:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
1 : 7 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
|
Match 18
28.07.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
: |
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 23
04.08.2018.
10:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
2 : 3 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
|
Match 21
04.08.2018.
10:00
Glover Park
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
1 : 2 |
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
|
Match 22
04.08.2018.
10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
3 : 3 |
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
|
Match 24
04.08.2018.
10:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 |
1 : 3 |
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
11.08.2018.
10:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1B Hewlett |
11 : 1 |
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 |
|
Match 26
11.08.2018.
10:00
McLennan Park
|
Papakura City FC 10/D2 Barcelona |
3 : 1 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2A Blakeman |
|
Match 27
11.08.2018.
10:00
Bledisloe Park (Pukekohe)
|
Pukekohe AFC 10B/3 Red |
1 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC Gold BB U10 Div 2 |
|
Match 28
11.08.2018.
10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
|
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/2 Fullers Comets |
4 : 3 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Madills |
|