Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 4
07.04.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
3 : 2 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
1 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match 1
07.04.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
0 : 0 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match 5
07.04.2018.
14:45
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
1 : 1 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
5 : 3 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 10
14.04.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
2 : 1 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 7
14.04.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
0 : 6 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 9
14.04.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
6 : 1 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
0 : 8 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 8
11.08.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
1 : 2 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 11
21.04.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
6 : 1 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match 12
21.04.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
1 : 1 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 13
21.04.2018.
14:45
Walker Park
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
2 : 3 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match 14
21.04.2018.
14:45
Madills Farm
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
0 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match 15
21.04.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
3 : 3 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 17
28.04.2018.
13:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
1 : 0 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 16
28.04.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
1 : 2 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 18
28.04.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
2 : 1 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 19
28.04.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
3 : 4 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 20
28.04.2018.
14:45
Barry Curtis Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
3 : 0 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 22
04.05.2018.
19:15
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
2 : 5 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 24
05.05.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
2 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match 21
05.05.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
2 : 9 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match 23
05.05.2018.
14:45
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
2 : 1 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 25
05.05.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
0 : 3 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 28
12.05.2018.
13:00
Point England Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
3 : 5 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 26
12.05.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
1 : 4 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 27
12.05.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
2 : 0 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 29
12.05.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
3 : 1 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 30
12.05.2018.
14:45
James Watson Reserve
|
SAR AFC M1 |
3 : 6 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 31
19.05.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
4 : 3 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match 32
19.05.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
2 : 2 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 33
19.05.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
2 : 7 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 34
19.05.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
7 : 5 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 35
19.05.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
3 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 40
26.05.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
2 : 7 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match 37
26.05.2018.
13:00
Eastdale Reserve
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
4 : 1 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 39
26.05.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
3 : 3 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 36
26.05.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
0 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match 38
11.08.2018.
13:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
0 : 3 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 44
01.06.2018.
19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
2 : 2 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 45
02.06.2018.
13:00
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
0 : 1 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 43
02.06.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
3 : 5 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 41
02.06.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
2 : 0 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match 42
02.06.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
2 : 2 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 48
08.06.2018.
19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
3 : 2 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 46
09.06.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
0 : 8 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 50
09.06.2018.
13:00
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
2 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 49
09.06.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
4 : 6 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 47
09.06.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
0 : 2 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 53
16.06.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
1 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match 54
16.06.2018.
13:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
3 : 4 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match 52
16.06.2018.
14:45
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
1 : 1 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 51
11.08.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
4 : 1 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 55
18.08.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
0 : 2 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 56
23.06.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
0 : 5 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 58
23.06.2018.
14:45
Default
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
0 : 3 (0:0)Default by Away Team |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 59
23.06.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
3 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 60
23.06.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
2 : 2 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 57
03.07.2018.
19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
3 : 3 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 61
30.06.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
4 : 0 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 62
30.06.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
0 : 7 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 63
30.06.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
2 : 4 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match 64
30.06.2018.
14:45
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
3 : 4 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match 65
30.06.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
2 : 3 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 66
07.07.2018.
13:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
2 : 3 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 67
07.07.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
7 : 1 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 70
07.07.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
7 : 0 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 68
07.07.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
2 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 69
07.07.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
0 : 5 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 71
14.07.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
4 : 3 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 72
14.07.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
0 : 1 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 73
14.07.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
6 : 3 |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 74
14.07.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
5 : 4 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|
Match 75
14.07.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
8 : 0 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 76
21.07.2018.
14:45
James Watson Reserve
|
SAR AFC M1 |
0 : 5 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 77
21.07.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
1 : 6 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 78
21.07.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
10 : 1 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 79
21.07.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
1 : 0 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 80
21.07.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
0 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match Day 17 |
Report |
Match 81
28.07.2018.
14:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
5 : 1 |
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
|
Match 82
28.07.2018.
14:45
Mountfort Park
|
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
2 : 6 |
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
|
Match 83
28.07.2018.
14:45
Drury Sports Complex
|
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
3 : 0 (0:0)Default by Away Team |
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
|
Match 84
28.07.2018.
14:45
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
1 : 4 |
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
|
Match 85
28.07.2018.
14:45
Keith Hay Park
|
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
2 : 2 |
SAR AFC M1 |
|
Match Day 18 |
Report |
Match 87
04.08.2018.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs The Young Ones M2 |
2 : 2 |
Drury UFC DIY Hire M2 |
|
Match 86
04.08.2018.
14:45
Rongomai Park
|
SAR AFC M1 |
0 : 4 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC M1 Iguanas |
|
Match 88
04.08.2018.
14:45
Ngahue Reserve
|
Ellerslie Boylan M1 |
0 : 1 |
Clendon Utd M1 Taveuni |
|
Match 89
04.08.2018.
14:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Stingers M1 |
1 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Diamonds M1 |
|
Match 90
04.08.2018.
14:45
Papatoetoe High School
|
High School Old Boys Red M2 |
1 : 1 |
Three Kings Utd M1 OHara |
|