Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
06.04.2019.
15:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 4
06.04.2019.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 3 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match 5
06.04.2019.
15:00
James Watson Reserve
|
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)SAR have withdrawn from the competition |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 2
06.04.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
1 : 4 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
13.04.2019.
15:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)SAR have withdrawn from the competition |
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
|
Match 9
13.04.2019.
15:00
Eastdale Reserve
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
2 : 1 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 10
13.04.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
1 : 3 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 8
13.04.2019.
15:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
0 : 2 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 14
27.04.2019.
13:00
Default
|
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
0 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 11
27.04.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
2 : 0 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 13
27.04.2019.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
0 : 2 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 15
27.04.2019.
15:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
2 : 1 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 17
04.05.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
1 : 0 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 19
04.05.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)SAR have withdrawn from the competition |
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
|
Match 20
04.05.2019.
15:00
Walker Park
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
3 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match 18
04.05.2019.
15:15
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
3 : 0 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 21
10.05.2019.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
2 : 0 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 24
11.05.2019.
15:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
2 : 2 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 25
11.05.2019.
15:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
1 : 4 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 22
11.05.2019.
15:00
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
: |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 28
17.05.2019.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 30
18.05.2019.
13:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
3 : 0 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 27
18.05.2019.
15:00
Default
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
3 : 0 (0:0)SAR have withdrawn from the competition |
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
|
Match 29
18.05.2019.
16:45
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
1 : 3 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 35
25.05.2019.
13:45
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
3 : 2 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 31
25.05.2019.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 1 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 32
25.05.2019.
15:00
Default
|
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)SAR have withdrawn from the competition |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 33
25.05.2019.
15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
4 : 2 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 92
01.06.2019.
15:00
Rongomai Park
|
SAR Labasa Lions M35C |
0 : 3 (0:0)SAR have withdrawn from the competition |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 38
07.06.2019.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
0 : 0 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 37
08.06.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
3 : 1 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match 39
08.06.2019.
17:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
0 : 2 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 41
14.06.2019.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 2 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match 43
15.06.2019.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
1 : 3 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 42
15.06.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
5 : 4 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 47
21.06.2019.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 3 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 48
22.06.2019.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
2 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 49
22.06.2019.
15:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
4 : 3 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 46
22.06.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
2 : 1 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 51
28.06.2019.
19:00
Ken Maunder Park
|
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
1 : 0 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 54
29.06.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
2 : 1 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 53
29.06.2019.
15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
1 : 1 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 55
21.08.2019.
19:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
2 : 7 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 57
06.07.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
6 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 58
06.07.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
3 : 4 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 60
06.07.2019.
15:15
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
7 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
|
Match 56
06.07.2019.
17:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
5 : 1 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 62
20.07.2019.
15:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
2 : 1 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 61
20.07.2019.
15:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
2 : 4 |
Coasters Utd M35C |
|
Match 65
20.07.2019.
15:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
2 : 2 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 63
07.09.2019.
15:00
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
3 : 0 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 67
27.07.2019.
15:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
4 : 3 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 69
27.07.2019.
15:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
1 : 4 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 70
27.07.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
1 : 3 |
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
|
Match 66
27.07.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
4 : 0 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 91
03.08.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
3 : 2 |
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
|
Match 73
03.08.2019.
15:00
Olympic Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
3 : 0 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 71
24.08.2019.
13:45
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
4 : 0 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|
Match 74
31.08.2019.
15:00
Fred Taylor Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
4 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match Day 16 |
Report |
Match 77
17.08.2019.
15:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Clowns M35C |
1 : 3 |
Birkenhead Beer Spot 35C |
|
Match 76
17.08.2019.
15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
|
Coasters Utd M35C |
1 : 6 |
Western Springs Go Feet M35C |
|
Match 87
17.08.2019.
15:30
McFetridge Park
|
Glenfield Bazza Juniors 35C |
6 : 1 |
Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M35C |
|
Match 88
31.08.2019.
15:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs Revolution M35C |
1 : 2 |
Takapuna Boca Seniors 35C |
|