Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
02.06.2018.
10:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
1 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
|
Match 1
02.06.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
2 : 0 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
|
Match 4
02.06.2018.
11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
2 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
|
Match 2
02.06.2018.
12:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
5 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
09.06.2018.
09:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
3 : 0 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
|
Match 5
09.06.2018.
10:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
3 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
|
Match 6
09.06.2018.
11:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
0 : 1 |
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
|
Match 8
09.06.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
5 : 0 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 9
16.06.2018.
09:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
1 : 2 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
|
Match 10
16.06.2018.
11:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
1 : 1 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
|
Match 11
16.06.2018.
12:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
2 : 2 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
|
Match 12
16.06.2018.
12:00
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
2 : 2 |
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 15
23.06.2018.
09:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
3 : 0 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
|
Match 14
23.06.2018.
09:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
2 : 1 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
|
Match 13
23.06.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
4 : 0 |
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
|
Match 16
23.06.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
5 : 1 |
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 17
30.06.2018.
12:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
0 : 4 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
|
Match 18
30.06.2018.
12:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
0 : 2 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
|
Match 19
30.06.2018.
12:00
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
0 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
|
Match 20
30.06.2018.
12:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
0 : 3 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 21
07.07.2018.
11:00
William Green Domain
|
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
3 : 0 |
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
|
Match 22
07.07.2018.
12:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
3 : 1 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
|
Match 24
26.07.2018.
18:00
William Green Domain
|
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
0 : 1 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
|
Match 23
05.08.2018.
16:00
Seddon Fields
|
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
2 : 2 |
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 25
21.07.2018.
11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
|
Ellerslie AFC Red U12 BA Premier |
0 : 2 |
Bucklands Beach AFC 12B/P Yellow |
|
Match 27
21.07.2018.
12:00
Tahurangi / Crum Park
|
Bay Olympic Bulldogs 12P |
2 : 5 |
Onehunga Sports 12/P Gunners |
|
Match 28
21.07.2018.
12:00
Waikaraka Park
|
Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix |
0 : 2 |
Fencibles Utd AFC 12B/Prem Sha |
|
Match 26
19.08.2018.
10:00
Crossfield Reserve
|
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 12th B/P White |
2 : 1 |
Western Springs AFC AFF 12B/P Vitesse |
|