LOTTO NRFL Premier Women 2019

LOTTO NRFL Premier Women 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 31.03.2019. 13:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 3 : 1 (2:0) Papakura City NRFLW
Match 1 31.03.2019. 13:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 5 : 2 (2:1) Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
Match 3 31.03.2019. 13:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs NRFLW 0 : 4 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs NRFLW
Match 4 31.03.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 1 : 4 (1:2) Three Kings Utd NRFLW
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 07.04.2019. 13:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 4 : 2 (4:0) Three Kings Utd NRFLW
Match 7 07.04.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW 4 : 1 (3:1) Western Springs NRFLW
Match 6 07.04.2019. 13:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 3 : 0 (1:0) Onehunga Sports NRFLWP
Match 5 07.04.2019. 13:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 12.04.2019. 19:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs NRFLW 0 : 5 (0:3) Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
Match 12 14.04.2019. 13:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd NRFLW 1 : 3 (1:0) Eastern Suburbs NRFLW
Match 9 14.04.2019. 13:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 1 : 4 (1:1) Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 11 14.04.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 0 : 1 (0:0) Papakura City NRFLW
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 19.04.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW 0 : 9 (0:4) Three Kings Utd NRFLW
Match 16 19.04.2019. 13:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 2 : 1 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs NRFLW
Match 13 19.04.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 0 : 2 (0:2) Onehunga Sports NRFLWP
Match 14 19.04.2019. 13:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 1 : 0 (0:0) Western Springs NRFLW
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 25.04.2019. 13:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs NRFLW 0 : 3 (0:1) Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 20 25.04.2019. 14:15
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 4 : 0 (2:0) Papakura City NRFLW
Match 18 25.04.2019. 14:15
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 1 : 2 (1:0) Onehunga Sports NRFLWP
Match 19 30.05.2019. 19:30
North Harbour Stadium
Three Kings Utd NRFLW 0 : 4 (0:2) Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 28.04.2019. 13:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs NRFLW 0 : 5 (0:3) Onehunga Sports NRFLWP
Match 24 28.04.2019. 13:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 7 : 0 (2:0) Papakura City NRFLW
Match 22 28.04.2019. 13:00
Porritt Stadium
Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 3 : 2 (2:1) Three Kings Utd NRFLW
Match 21 28.04.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 0 : 6 (0:4) Eastern Suburbs NRFLW
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 05.05.2019. 13:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 5 : 0 (5:0) Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match 26 05.05.2019. 13:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd NRFLW 4 : 0 (3:0) Western Springs NRFLW
Match 25 05.05.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 1 : 1 (1:0) Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 28 05.05.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW 0 : 2 (0:1) Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 12.05.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW 1 : 2 (0:1) Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match 29 12.05.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 1 : 1 (1:1) Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 32 12.05.2019. 13:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd NRFLW 4 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports NRFLWP
Match 31 12.05.2019. 13:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 6 : 0 (4:0) Western Springs NRFLW
Match Day 9 Report
Match 35 17.05.2019. 19:45
Seddon Fields
Western Springs NRFLW 3 : 1 (3:1) Papakura City NRFLW
Match 36 19.05.2019. 13:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd NRFLW 1 : 3 (0:2) Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 33 19.05.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 2 : 2 (1:1) Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match 34 19.05.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 0 : 4 (0:3) Eastern Suburbs NRFLW
Match Day 10 Report
Match 38 24.05.2019. 19:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 2 : 2 (1:2) Western Springs NRFLW
Match 39 26.05.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW 0 : 6 (0:1) Onehunga Sports NRFLWP
Match 37 26.05.2019. 13:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 2 : 1 (1:0) Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match 40 26.05.2019. 13:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 3 : 0 (2:0) Three Kings Utd NRFLW
Match Day 11 Report
Match 41 09.06.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 1 : 4 (0:2) Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
Match 44 09.06.2019. 13:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 6 : 0 (4:0) Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 43 09.06.2019. 13:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd NRFLW 7 : 0 (2:0) Papakura City NRFLW
Match 42 09.06.2019. 13:30
Seddon Fields
Western Springs NRFLW 3 : 2 (1:2) Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match Day 12 Report
Match 48 23.06.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW 1 : 4 (0:2) Eastern Suburbs NRFLW
Match 45 23.06.2019. 13:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 8 : 2 (2:1) Western Springs NRFLW
Match 47 23.06.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 4 : 1 (2:0) Three Kings Utd NRFLW
Match 46 23.06.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 0 : 6 (0:3) Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match Day 13 Report
Match 51 30.06.2019. 13:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports NRFLWP : Western Springs NRFLW
Match 52 30.06.2019. 13:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City NRFLW : Glenfield Rovers NRFLW
Match 50 30.06.2019. 13:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd NRFLW : Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW
Match 49 30.06.2019. 13:00
Madills Farm
Eastern Suburbs NRFLW : Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 12 11 0 1 49 4 45 33
1 Eastern Suburbs NRFLW 12 11 0 1 49 4 45 33
2 Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 12 9 2 1 40 18 22 29
2 Glenfield Rovers NRFLW 12 9 2 1 40 18 22 29
3 Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 12 5 4 3 26 20 6 19
3 Forrest Hill Milford NRFLW 12 5 4 3 26 20 6 19
4 Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 12 5 2 5 22 22 0 17
4 Hamilton Wanderers NRFLW 12 5 2 5 22 22 0 17
5 Three Kings Utd NRFLW 12 5 0 7 35 25 10 15
5 Three Kings Utd NRFLW 12 5 0 7 35 25 10 15
6 Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 12 4 1 7 18 28 -10 13
6 Onehunga Sports NRFLWP 12 4 1 7 18 28 -10 13
7 Western Springs NRFLW 12 2 1 9 11 45 -34 7
7 Western Springs NRFLW 12 2 1 9 11 45 -34 7
8 Papakura City NRFLW 12 2 0 10 9 48 -39 6
8 Papakura City NRFLW 12 2 0 10 9 48 -39 6
17 Goals
Jade PARRIS (Eastern Suburbs AFC)
11 Goals
Helena KELDERMAN (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Tessa LEONG (Three Kings United FC)
9 Goals
Dayna STEVENS (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Hannah PILLEY (Eastern Suburbs AFC)
8 Goals
Tayla O'BRIEN (Eastern Suburbs AFC)
7 Goals
Alosi BLOOMFIELD (Three Kings United FC), Ava PRITCHARD (Forrest Hill Milford United FC)
6 Goals
Lea Marie BÖHM (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Liz SAVAGE (Glenfield Rovers AFC)
5 Goals
Grace WISNEWSKI (Hamilton Wanderers), Kim-Emmanuelle MAGUIRE (Hamilton Wanderers), Petra BUYCK (Three Kings United FC)
4 Goals
Arabella MAYNARD (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Ava COLLINS (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Kathryn GOW (Onehunga Sports FC), Megan ROBERTSON (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Rina HIRANO (Western Springs AFC)
3 Goals
Chloe MARTHE (Papakura City FC), Estelle HARRISON (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Hannah BLAKE (Three Kings United FC), Kate LOYE (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Lily DOWSETT (Western Springs AFC), Lily JERVIS (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Maddi OLLINGTON (Hamilton Wanderers), Sophie STEVENSON (Onehunga Sports FC)
2 Goals
Annie BYRNE (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Britney CUNNINGHAM-LEE (Papakura City FC), Charlise CASAS-CLARKE (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Chloe HENDERSON (Hamilton Wanderers), Claudia BUNGE (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Emma EMMA CAWTE (Hamilton Wanderers), Hannah HOEKSEMA (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Hannah Kathleen Ruth REDDY (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Kate SEATTER (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Kirsty HAYR (Onehunga Sports FC), Maggie JENKINS (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Nina FELICIANO (Onehunga Sports FC), Rebecca BURROWS (Three Kings United FC), Shae BRADY (Hamilton Wanderers)
1 Goal
Annabelle PAKIETO (Onehunga Sports FC), Arisa TAKEDA (Western Springs AFC), Caitlyn MCKAY (Onehunga Sports FC), Claire LAROSE (Hamilton Wanderers), Colleen WINSTANLEY (Onehunga Sports FC), Eden JACKSON (Papakura City FC), Emma TURNBULL (Glenfield Rovers AFC), Georgia MARTIN (Three Kings United FC), Hayley BILK (Onehunga Sports FC), Isabella RICHARDS (Three Kings United FC), Jane BARNETT (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Jessica PECKETT (Papakura City FC), Jessie MATHEWS (Three Kings United FC), Kate WILLIAMS (Hamilton Wanderers), Katie DUNCAN (Onehunga Sports FC), Kayla GOODWIN (Hamilton Wanderers), Kelli BROWN (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Louise CAIRNS (Onehunga Sports FC), Lucy CARTER (Eastern Suburbs AFC), Maclani MICHAEL (Western Springs AFC), Maggie PEDERSON (Western Springs AFC), Maisy DEWELL (Three Kings United FC), Marlies JAMES (Papakura City FC), Rebecca O'NEILL (Western Springs AFC), Rene' Wasi (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Samantha TAWHARU (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Shivanthi ANTHONY (Three Kings United FC), Tessa BERGER (Glenfield Rovers AFC)