NAGT - 16th Grade Girls - 2018

NAGT - 16th Grade Girls - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 12.12.2018. 15:30
Petone Memorial Park
Football South - 16 Girls 2 : 2 (2:1) Northern U16 Girls Lights
Match 2 12.12.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Park
Mainland - 16 Girls 0 : 0 (0:0) Auckland - 16 Girls
Match 3 12.12.2018. 18:30
Petone Memorial Park
Capital - 16 Girls : Bye
Match 4 12.12.2018. 18:30
Petone Memorial Park
Central U16 Girls 2 : 0 (2:0) WaiBOP - U16 Girls
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 13.12.2018. 09:30
Petone Memorial Park
Capital - 16 Girls 0 : 0 (0:0) Mainland - 16 Girls
Match 6 13.12.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Auckland - 16 Girls 1 : 0 (0:0) WaiBOP - U16 Girls
Match 8 13.12.2018. 12:30
Petone Memorial Park
Football South - 16 Girls : Bye
Match 7 13.12.2018. 12:30
Petone Memorial Park
Northern U16 Girls Lights 1 : 1 (1:0) Central U16 Girls
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 13.12.2018. 15:30
Maidstone Park
Auckland - 16 Girls 0 : 0 (0:0) Football South - 16 Girls
Match 10 13.12.2018. 17:00
Maidstone Park
Capital - 16 Girls 1 : 0 (1:0) Northern U16 Girls Lights
Match 11 13.12.2018. 18:30
Maidstone Park
Central U16 Girls : Bye
Match 12 13.12.2018. 18:30
Maidstone Park
WaiBOP - U16 Girls 0 : 0 (0:0) Mainland - 16 Girls
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 14.12.2018. 09:30
Maidstone Park
Auckland - 16 Girls 1 : 2 (1:0) Capital - 16 Girls
Match 14 14.12.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Central U16 Girls 0 : 0 (0:0) Mainland - 16 Girls
Match 15 14.12.2018. 12:30
Maidstone Park
Northern U16 Girls Lights : Bye
Match 16 14.12.2018. 12:30
Maidstone Park
WaiBOP - U16 Girls 3 : 1 (3:1) Football South - 16 Girls
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 15.12.2018. 09:30
Petone Memorial Park
Central U16 Girls 0 : 4 (0:3) Capital - 16 Girls
Match 18 15.12.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Mainland - 16 Girls 4 : 0 (2:0) Football South - 16 Girls
Match 20 15.12.2018. 12:30
Petone Memorial Park
WaiBOP - U16 Girls 1 : 1 (1:0) Northern U16 Girls Lights
Match 19 15.12.2018. 12:30
Petone Memorial Park
Auckland - 16 Girls : Bye
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 15.12.2018. 15:30
Petone Memorial Park
Auckland - 16 Girls 1 : 2 (1:1) Central U16 Girls
Match 22 15.12.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Park
Capital - 16 Girls 2 : 0 (1:0) Football South - 16 Girls
Match 23 15.12.2018. 18:30
Petone Memorial Park
Northern U16 Girls Lights 2 : 3 (1:3) Mainland - 16 Girls
Match 24 15.12.2018. 18:30
Petone Memorial Park
WaiBOP - U16 Girls : Bye
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 16.12.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
Northern U16 Girls Lights 0 : 0 (0:0) Auckland - 16 Girls
Match 26 16.12.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
Football South - 16 Girls 0 : 3 (0:2) Central U16 Girls
Match 27 16.12.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Park
Capital - 16 Girls 3 : 3 (2:2) WaiBOP - U16 Girls
Match 28 16.12.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Park
Mainland - 16 Girls : Bye
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Capital - 16 Girls 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 14
2 Central U16 Girls 6 3 2 1 8 6 2 11
3 Mainland - 16 Girls 6 2 4 0 7 2 5 10
4 Auckland - 16 Girls 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1 6
5 WaiBOP - U16 Girls 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
6 Northern U16 Girls Lights 6 0 4 2 6 8 -2 4
7 Football South - 16 Girls 6 0 2 4 3 14 -11 2
8 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goals
Aimee ATKINS (Central U16 Girls), Hannah Kathleen Ruth REDDY (Northern Football Federation NAGT), Jemma CATHERWOOD (Capital Football), Jordan COULTER (Capital Football)
2 Goals
Adi-grace MOOAR (WaiBOP - U16 Girls), Chloe HENDERSON (WaiBOP - U16 Girls), Jennifer MERKIN (Mainland - 16 Girls), Natalie OLSON (Capital Football), Ruby ANDERSON (Football South), Thais MUNOZ LINTZ (Mainland - 16 Girls)
1 Goal
Alia SMITH (Northern Football Federation NAGT), Alicia HOLMAN-EVANS (WaiBOP - U16 Girls), Alyssa WHINHAM (Mainland - 16 Girls), Ava COLLINS (Auckland - 16 Girls), Charlotte LANCASTER (Central U16 Girls), Ella RUSS (Auckland - 16 Girls), Eve BARRY (Central U16 Girls), Greer MACINTOSH (Northern Football Federation NAGT), Jessie FALLOON (Central U16 Girls), Kate TAYLOR (Mainland - 16 Girls), Kelsey WILKINSON (Capital Football), Kieran DAVIDSON (WaiBOP - U16 Girls), Lisa EVANS (WaiBOP - U16 Girls), Marissa PORTEOUS (Northern Football Federation NAGT), Nieve COLLIN (Football South), Olivia BROWNE (Capital Football), Petra BUYCK (Auckland - 16 Girls), Rachel MCDOUGALL (Central U16 Girls), Samantha SENIOR (Canterbury Utd Pride), Tyler WOOD (Central U16 Girls)