Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 3
06.04.2019.
14:30
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
0 : 1 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match 1
06.04.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
0 : 2 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|
Match 2
06.04.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
0 : 1 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 5
27.04.2019.
15:00
The Broads
|
Nelson College 1st Team |
0 : 1 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match 4
27.04.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
8 : 1 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 6
27.04.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
3 : 3 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 7
04.05.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
4 : 2 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match 8
04.05.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
1 : 6 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|
Match 9
04.05.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
2 : 0 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 11
11.05.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
2 : 3 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match 12
11.05.2019.
15:00
The Broads
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
0 : 5 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match 10
14.08.2019.
19:00
Jubilee Park
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
1 : 2 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 13
18.05.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
4 : 3 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match 14
18.05.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
1 : 1 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 15
18.05.2019.
15:00
Victory Square
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
0 : 0 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 17
25.05.2019.
15:00
The Broads
|
Nelson College 1st Team |
3 : 4 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 16
25.05.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
6 : 0 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match 18
25.05.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
2 : 2 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 19
08.06.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
1 : 3 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|
Match 20
08.06.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
0 : 1 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match 21
08.06.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
0 : 1 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 23
15.06.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
3 : 4 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match 22
15.06.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
1 : 3 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 24
15.06.2019.
15:00
The Broads
|
Nelson College 1st Team |
1 : 3 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 25
22.06.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
0 : 2 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|
Match 26
22.06.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
2 : 3 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 27
22.06.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
0 : 6 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match Day 10 |
Report |
Match 28
29.06.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
1 : 5 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match 29
29.06.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
1 : 3 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match 30
29.06.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
Nelson College 1st Team |
3 : 1 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|
Match Day 11 |
Report |
Match 31
06.07.2019.
15:00
Victory Square
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
3 : 0 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match 32
06.07.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
0 : 2 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match 33
06.07.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
1 : 4 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match Day 12 |
Report |
Match 34
13.07.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
5 : 3 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 35
13.07.2019.
15:00
Neale Park
|
Nelson College 1st Team |
1 : 8 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match 36
13.07.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
0 : 1 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match Day 13 |
Report |
Match 37
17.08.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
1 : 0 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match 38
17.08.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
4 : 3 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|
Match 39
17.08.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
1 : 4 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match Day 14 |
Report |
Match 40
27.07.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
2 : 0 |
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
|
Match 41
27.07.2019.
15:00
Jubilee Park
|
Fresh Choice Richmond |
5 : 2 |
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
|
Match 42
27.07.2019.
15:00
Wakefield Domain
|
Wakefield 1st XI |
0 : 0 |
Nelson College 1st Team |
|
Match Day 15 |
Report |
Match 43
10.08.2019.
15:00
Saxton Fields
|
Suburbs Development 1st XI |
6 : 1 |
Wakefield 1st XI |
|
Match 44
10.08.2019.
15:00
Tahunanui
|
Sprig & Fern Tahuna 1st XI |
2 : 4 |
Fresh Choice Richmond |
|
Match 45
10.08.2019.
15:00
Guppy Park
|
Nelson College 1st Team |
2 : 2 |
FC Nelson Gibbons 1st Team |
|