Match Day 1 |
Report |
Match 1
07.04.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
5 : 5 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 2
07.04.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
3 : 0 |
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
|
Match 4
07.04.2018.
11:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
2 : 4 |
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
|
Match 3
07.04.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
2 : 8 |
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
|
Match Day 2 |
Report |
Match 7
14.04.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
0 : 10 |
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
|
Match 5
14.04.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
1 : 5 |
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
|
Match 6
14.04.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
13 : 0 |
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
|
Match 8
14.04.2018.
11:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
4 : 11 |
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
|
Match Day 3 |
Report |
Match 12
28.04.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
3 : 10 |
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
|
Match 9
28.04.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
7 : 1 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 10
28.04.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
8 : 5 |
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
|
Match 11
28.04.2018.
11:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
1 : 5 |
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
|
Match Day 4 |
Report |
Match 13
05.05.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
1 : 3 |
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
|
Match 14
05.05.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
6 : 4 |
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
|
Match 15
05.05.2018.
10:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
2 : 2 |
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
|
Match 16
05.05.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
0 : 8 |
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
|
Match Day 5 |
Report |
Match 18
12.05.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
2 : 10 |
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
|
Match 19
12.05.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
1 : 1 |
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
|
Match 20
12.05.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
3 : 2 |
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
|
Match 17
12.05.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
5 : 2 |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match Day 6 |
Report |
Match 29
19.05.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
0 : 12 |
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
|
Match 26
19.05.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 27
19.05.2018.
10:00
Shoesmith Domain
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
4 : 4 |
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
|
Match 30
19.05.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
2 : 12 |
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
|
Match 28
19.05.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
6 : 2 |
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
|
Match Day 7 |
Report |
Match 32
26.05.2018.
10:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
12 : 0 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 35
26.05.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
|
Match 34
26.05.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
3 : 17 |
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
|
Match 31
26.05.2018.
11:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
5 : 2 |
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
|
Match 33
26.05.2018.
11:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
7 : 1 |
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
|
Match Day 8 |
Report |
Match 40
02.06.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
BYE |
: |
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
|
Match 38
02.06.2018.
10:00
Bayswater Park
|
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
6 : 4 |
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
|
Match 39
02.06.2018.
10:00
Becroft Park
|
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
5 : 0 |
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
|
Match 36
02.06.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
0 : 6 |
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
|
Match 37
02.06.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
6 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
|
Match Day 9 |
Report |
Match 42
09.06.2018.
10:00
Rosedale Park
|
Albany Black Boots 11/3 |
1 : 0 |
Forrest Hill BENFICA U12 P2 |
|
Match 45
09.06.2018.
10:00
Taharoto Park
|
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa |
3 : 3 |
Albany Windsor Warplanes 11/4 |
|
Match 41
09.06.2018.
10:00
BYE
|
Warkworth Thunder U11 |
: |
BYE |
|
Match 43
09.06.2018.
11:00
Bay City Park
|
East Coast Bays Honey 10Bfra |
7 : 1 |
North Shore Bordeaux 10Bfra |
|
Match 44
09.06.2018.
11:00
Shepherds Park
|
Birkenhead Bermuda 10 Div 4B |
5 : 1 |
East Coast Bays Bagia 10Bfra |
|