Ultra Football Central League 2019

Ultra Football Central League 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 30.03.2019. 13:00
Petone Memorial Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 1 : 4 (0:3) Stop Out SC
Match 4 30.03.2019. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington United 0 : 8 (0:3) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 3 30.03.2019. 17:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 0 : 10 (0:3) Wellington Olympic
Match 5 31.03.2019. 14:00
Ole Academy Turf
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 3 : 0 (2:0) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 2 31.03.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 2 : 1 (0:1) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 06.04.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 3 : 2 (2:0) Wairarapa United
Match 10 06.04.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 2 : 2 (0:1) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 6 06.04.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 1 : 2 (1:0) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 7 06.04.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 0 : 2 (0:2) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 8 06.04.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 11 : 1 (6:1) Wellington United
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 13.04.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 2 : 4 (0:1) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 12 13.04.2019. 15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 2 : 5 (2:1) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 13 13.04.2019. 15:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United 2 : 10 (1:2) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match 11 14.04.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 3 : 2 (2:2) Stop Out SC
Match 14 14.04.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 2 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 19.04.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 9 : 0 (5:0) Wairarapa United
Match 16 19.04.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 3 : 3 (3:1) Wellington United
Match 19 19.04.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 3 : 3 (2:3) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 20 19.04.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 1 : 2 (0:1) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 18 19.04.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 2 : 1 (0:0) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 22.04.2019. 13:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 2 : 3 (1:2) Stop Out SC
Match 24 22.04.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 2 : 4 (0:1) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match 23 22.04.2019. 14:30
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 0 : 0 (0:0) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 22 22.04.2019. 15:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United 2 : 3 (1:0) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 25 22.04.2019. 15:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 1 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 27.04.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 3 : 1 (1:0) Wellington Olympic
Match 26 27.04.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 3 : 4 (1:2) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 29 27.04.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 4 : 1 (1:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 28 27.04.2019. 15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 4 : 4 (2:1) Wellington United
Match 27 28.04.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 2 : 3 (1:1) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 04.05.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 1 : 2 (1:0) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 32 04.05.2019. 15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 1 : 3 (1:1) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 31 04.05.2019. 15:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United 0 : 12 (0:2) Stop Out SC
Match 34 04.05.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 1 : 2 (1:2) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 35 04.05.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 2 : 1 (1:0) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 18.05.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 4 : 3 (1:2) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match 36 18.05.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 4 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic
Match 39 18.05.2019. 15:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United 1 : 8 (0:5) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 38 18.05.2019. 15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 0 : 9 (0:3) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 37 19.05.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 7 : 0 (6:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 9 Report
Match 42 25.05.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 10 : 1 (3:1) Wellington United
Match 45 25.05.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 0 : 1 (0:0) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 44 25.05.2019. 15:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 6 : 1 (2:0) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 43 25.05.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 6 : 1 (1:1) Wairarapa United
Match 41 26.05.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 3 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out SC
Match Day 10 Report
Match 50 01.06.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 3 : 0 (2:0) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 46 01.06.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 2 : 1 (0:0) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 47 01.06.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 1 : 0 (0:0) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 49 01.06.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 3 : 1 (0:1) Wellington United
Match 48 07.08.2019. 18:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 5 : 3 (3:1) Wairarapa United
Match Day 11 Report
Match 53 08.06.2019. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United 0 : 7 (0:3) Wellington Olympic
Match 55 08.06.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 4 : 1 (3:1) Stop Out SC
Match 54 08.06.2019. 15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 4 : 6 (4:2) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match 51 09.06.2019. 13:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 6 : 0 (2:0) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 52 09.06.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 1 : 3 (1:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match Day 12 Report
Match 56 22.06.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 1 : 3 (0:2) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 58 22.06.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 12 : 1 (5:0) Wellington United
Match 57 22.06.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 6 : 1 (3:1) Wairarapa United
Match 60 22.06.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 2 : 3 (0:1) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 59 22.06.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 1 : 3 (0:1) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match Day 13 Report
Match 63 29.06.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 3 : 1 (1:1) Wellington Olympic
Match 61 29.06.2019. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United 1 : 4 (0:3) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 62 29.06.2019. 15:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 1 : 1 (0:1) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 65 29.06.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 2 : 1 (1:0) Stop Out SC
Match 64 30.06.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 1 : 1 (0:0) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match Day 14 Report
Match 66 13.07.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 4 : 2 (1:1) Wairarapa United
Match 69 13.07.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 2 : 2 (1:1) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 68 13.07.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 0 : 1 (0:0) Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
Match 70 13.07.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 3 : 2 (2:1) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 67 14.07.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 6 : 1 (3:1) Wellington United
Match Day 15 Report
Match 71 20.07.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 5 : 0 (1:0) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 73 20.07.2019. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United 3 : 3 (1:2) Wairarapa United
Match 74 20.07.2019. 17:30
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 3 : 5 (2:5) New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match 75 20.07.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 5 : 2 (3:1) Stop Out SC
Match 72 21.07.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 4 : 2 (0:1) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match Day 16 Report
Match 80 27.07.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 2 : 0 (1:0) Wellington Olympic
Match 79 27.07.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori 1 : 3 (0:0) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 76 27.07.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC 11 : 0 (5:0) Wellington United
Match 78 28.07.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 1 : 2 (1:2) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 77 28.07.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 3 : 0 (2:0) Wairarapa United
Match Day 17 Report
Match 83 10.08.2019. 14:30
David Farrington Park
Miramar Rangers MCL 3 : 1 (2:0) Wairarapa United
Match 85 10.08.2019. 14:30
Alex Moore Park
New World Newlands North Wellington FC 2 : 2 (1:1) Stop Out SC
Match 82 10.08.2019. 15:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City AFC 3 : 4 (2:2) Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers
Match 81 10.08.2019. 17:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington Olympic 1 : 0 (0:0) Integration Works Waterside Karori
Match 84 11.08.2019. 14:00
Endeavour Park
Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 15 : 0 (7:0) Wellington United
Match Day 18 Report
Match 89 17.08.2019. 14:00
Bluewater Stadium
Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 3 : 1 (2:1) Wellington Olympic
Match 87 17.08.2019. 14:30
Newtown Park
Wellington United 0 : 13 (0:7) Miramar Rangers MCL
Match 88 17.08.2019. 15:45
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa United 0 : 5 (0:2) Lower Hutt City AFC
Match 90 24.08.2019. 14:30
Karori Park
Integration Works Waterside Karori : New World Newlands North Wellington FC
Match 86 24.08.2019. 14:30
Hutt Park
Stop Out SC : Advance Electrical Western Suburbs
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 17 12 3 2 55 18 37 39
1 Advance Electrical Western Suburbs 17 12 3 2 55 18 37 39
2 Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 18 12 1 5 57 30 27 37
2 Thirsty Whale Napier City Rovers 18 12 1 5 57 30 27 37
3 Miramar Rangers MCL 18 11 2 5 69 29 40 35
3 Miramar Rangers MCL 18 11 2 5 69 29 40 35
4 Wellington Olympic 18 11 0 7 60 32 28 33
4 Wellington Olympic 18 11 0 7 60 32 28 33
5 New World Newlands North Wellington FC 17 9 4 4 60 32 28 31
5 New World Newlands North Wellington FC 17 9 4 4 60 32 28 31
6 Lower Hutt City AFC 18 9 0 9 49 40 9 27
6 Lower Hutt City AFC 18 9 0 9 49 40 9 27
7 Stop Out SC 17 8 2 7 55 36 19 26
7 Stop Out SC 17 8 2 7 55 36 19 26
8 Integration Works Waterside Karori 17 6 2 9 32 37 -5 20
8 Integration Works Waterside Karori 17 6 2 9 32 37 -5 20
9 Wairarapa United 18 0 3 15 27 88 -61 3
9 Wairarapa United 18 0 3 15 27 88 -61 3
10 Wellington United 18 0 3 15 21 143 -122 3
10 Wellington United 18 0 3 15 21 143 -122 3
21 Goals
Angus KILKOLLY (Miramar Rangers)
17 Goals
Tom JACKSON (Wellington Olympic)
16 Goals
Martin BUENO (Napier City Rovers AFC)
14 Goals
Jesse RANDALL (North Wellington FC)
13 Goals
Tor DAVENPORT PETERSEN (Waterside Karori)
12 Goals
Oliver BASSETT (Miramar Rangers), Oskar VAN HATTUM (Lower Hutt City AFC), Ryan FEUTZ (Western Suburbs), Steven GULEY (Stop Out SC)
11 Goals
Joel STEVENS (Miramar Rangers), Kiernan HUGHES-MASON (North Wellington FC), Luis CORRALES (Stop Out SC), Matthew TOD-SMITH (North Wellington FC)
9 Goals
Maximilian BATCHELOR (Lower Hutt City AFC), Sho GOTO (Napier City Rovers AFC)
8 Goals
Adam HEWSON (Lower Hutt City AFC), Jack-Henry SINCLAIR (Miramar Rangers), Paul IFILL (Wairarapa Utd), Seth WARD (Wellington Olympic)
7 Goals
Ahmed OTHMAN (Wellington Olympic), Gavin HOY (Napier City Rovers AFC), Manyumow ACHOL (Wellington United)
6 Goals
Cameron MACKENZIE (Stop Out SC), Jared CUNNIFF (Stop Out SC), Nathan SIMES (North Wellington FC), Ryan WORRALL (North Wellington FC)
5 Goals
George BARBAROUSES (Wellington Olympic), Henry FA'ARODO (Wellington Olympic), Jarrod STANT (Waterside Karori), Jonathan MCNAMARA (Napier City Rovers AFC), Lewis JACKSON (Stop Out SC), Matt GARBETT (Western Suburbs), Xavier GREEN (Western Suburbs)
4 Goals
Daniel MULHOLLAND (Miramar Rangers), Jamie WILKINSON (Napier City Rovers AFC), Josh RUDLAND (Wairarapa Utd), Michael MCCUTCHEON (Wellington United), Otto INGHAM (Western Suburbs), Rogier KERBUS (Waterside Karori)
3 Goals
Bertram FISH (North Wellington FC), Birhanu TAYE (Wellington Olympic), Byron HEATH (Lower Hutt City AFC), Cameron BOTES (Western Suburbs), Finn MOORE (Miramar Rangers), Gonzalo AMADO (Wellington Olympic), Hugo DELHOMMELLE (Wairarapa Utd), Ihaia DELANEY (Western Suburbs), Jonty ROUBOS (Wairarapa Utd), Josh ROGERSON (Western Suburbs), Karan MANDAIR (Napier City Rovers AFC), Luke AGALAWATTA (Wellington Olympic), Mark HEMI (Wairarapa Utd), Marko STAMENIC (Western Suburbs), Noah BILLINGSLEY (Western Suburbs), Oliver VAN RISSEL (Western Suburbs), Ryan KELLY (Stop Out SC), Seule SOROMON (Wairarapa Utd), Stephen SPROWSON (Lower Hutt City AFC), Thomas SCOTT (Lower Hutt City AFC), Willem EBBINGE (Lower Hutt City AFC)
2 Goals
Andrew ABBA (Napier City Rovers AFC), Ben LACK (Miramar Rangers), Ben MATA (Wellington Olympic), Cameron BURNELL (Wellington United), Corey LARSEN (North Wellington FC), Fergus NEIL (Napier City Rovers AFC), Jerram TUCK (Waterside Karori), Jorge AKERS (Miramar Rangers), Joshua STEVENSON (Napier City Rovers AFC), Justin GULLEY (Stop Out SC), Kyung Dong KIM (Waterside Karori), Leonardo VILLA (Wellington Olympic), Luke GRINDLAY (North Wellington FC), Max WINTERTON (Waterside Karori), Oscar HOUGH (Western Suburbs), Owen SMITH (Wellington United), Sam COLLIER (Waterside Karori), Sam SUTTON (Lower Hutt City AFC), Seule SOROMON (Stop Out SC)
1 Goal
Alex PALEZEVIC (Wellington Olympic), Alexander CLAYTON (Western Suburbs), Alexander SMITH (Wairarapa Utd), Anna GREEN (Miramar Rangers), Bart OOSTERBROEK (Wellington United), Benjamin OLD (Lower Hutt City AFC), Blake DRIEHUIS (Lower Hutt City AFC), Blake WESTON (Wellington Olympic), Caleb CARRASCO (Stop Out SC), Calum MACDONALD (Wellington United), Christopher Joshua Williams Tasman LARKING (Western Suburbs), Daniel ALLAN (Wairarapa Utd), David SILVA (Wellington United), Dylan WOOD (Wellington Olympic), Ethan CLARKE (Napier City Rovers AFC), Gianni BOUZOUKIS (Wellington Olympic), Harry BARK (Lower Hutt City AFC), James HOYLE (Napier City Rovers AFC), James KNOTT (Waterside Karori), Jared ODENBECK (Western Suburbs), Jerram TUCK (Stop Out SC), Jordan MARTENS (North Wellington FC), Jordan MARTENS (Stop Out SC), Kade SCHRIJVERS (Stop Out SC), Kaeden ATKINS (Napier City Rovers AFC), Kurtis MOGG (Lower Hutt City AFC), Liam SCHOFIELD (Napier City Rovers AFC), Louis THOMAS (Western Suburbs), Maksym KOWAL (North Wellington FC), Maximilian BATCHELOR (Miramar Rangers), Merlin LUKE-MINY (Miramar Rangers), Owen SMITH (Lower Hutt City AFC), Paul OWACI (Wellington United), Samuel MITRAKAS (Wellington Olympic), Samuel PICKERING (Stop Out SC), Scott HENDERSON (Stop Out SC), Sean BRIGHT (Western Suburbs), Tom FOURTEAU (Wellington United), Tyler HORNSBY (Waterside Karori), Wan GATKEK (Miramar Rangers), William SCOTT (North Wellington FC), Zachary HANSEN (North Wellington FC)