OFC U-20 Championship 2014

OFC U-20 Championship 2014

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 23.05.2014. 14:30
ANZ Stadium
American Samoa 0 : 4 (0:4) Fiji
Match 2 23.05.2014. 17:00
ANZ Stadium
Vanuatu 1 : 0 (0:0) New Caledonia
Match 3 23.05.2014. 19:30
ANZ Stadium
Solomon Islands 0 : 2 (0:1) Papua New Guinea
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 25.05.2014. 14:30
ANZ Stadium
Solomon Islands 0 : 0 (0:0) Vanuatu
Match 5 25.05.2014. 17:00
ANZ Stadium
Papua New Guinea 1 : 1 (0:1) American Samoa
Match 6 25.05.2014. 19:30
ANZ Stadium
Fiji 2 : 0 (0:0) New Caledonia
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 27.05.2014. 14:30
ANZ Stadium
Fiji 3 : 0 (1:0) Papua New Guinea
Match 8 27.05.2014. 17:00
ANZ Stadium
New Caledonia 3 : 1 (1:0) Solomon Islands
Match 9 27.05.2014. 19:30
ANZ Stadium
American Samoa 0 : 4 (0:2) Vanuatu
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 29.05.2014. 14:30
ANZ Stadium
Solomon Islands 5 : 0 (2:0) American Samoa
Match 11 29.05.2014. 17:00
ANZ Stadium
Vanuatu 2 : 2 (1:2) Fiji
Match 12 29.05.2014. 19:30
ANZ Stadium
Papua New Guinea 1 : 5 (0:2) New Caledonia
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 31.05.2014. 14:30
ANZ Stadium
New Caledonia 9 : 0 (4:0) American Samoa
Match 14 31.05.2014. 17:00
ANZ Stadium
Papua New Guinea 2 : 4 (1:1) Vanuatu
Match 15 31.05.2014. 19:30
ANZ Stadium
Fiji 2 : 1 (2:1) Solomon Islands
5 Goals
Atkin KAUA (Solomon Islands)
4 Goals
Gershom KALSONG (Vanuatu), Raphael OIREMOIN (New Caledonia), Valentin Hermann Xej NYIKEINE (New Caledonia)
2 Goals
Atonio TUIVUNA (Fiji), Bong KALO (Vanuatu), Frederick SIMONGI (Papua New Guinea), Jale DRELOA (Fiji), Joseph ATHALE (New Caledonia), Marion Doui WARU (New Caledonia), Nickel CHAND (Fiji), Samuela NABENIA (Fiji), Saula WAQA (Fiji), Tony KALTACK (Vanuatu)
1 Goal
Alex SANIEL (Vanuatu), Altaaf SAHIB (Fiji), Ayrton YAGAS (Papua New Guinea), Didier SIMANE (New Caledonia), Frederic NEMIA (New Caledonia), Jim OUKA (New Caledonia), Jonel KAMBUAL (Papua New Guinea), Josue WATHIEPEL (New Caledonia), Justin KOKA (Vanuatu), Kerry IAWAK (Vanuatu), Mataiasi TOMA (Fiji), Maya BOB (Papua New Guinea), Papalau AWELE (Papua New Guinea), Praneel NAIDU (Fiji), Sinisa TUA (American Samoa), Theo JALABERT (New Caledonia), Timothy BAKALE (Solomon Islands)