Oceania Football Confederation > OFC Champions League 2019
OFC Champions League 2019 - Final

OFC Champions League 2019 - Final

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 11.05.2019. 17:00
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 0 : 1 (0:0) Hienghène Sport
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hienghène Sport 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
2 AS Magenta 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
1 Goal
Amy Antoine ROINE (Hienghène Sport)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Semi-Finals

OFC Champions League 2019 - Semi-Finals

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 28.04.2019. 14:00
Stade Numa Daly
Hienghène Sport 2 : 0 (0:0) Team Wellington
Match 2 28.04.2019. 17:30
Stade Numa Daly
AS Magenta 2 : 1 (1:1) Auckland City FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hienghène Sport 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2 AS Magenta 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Auckland City FC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4 Team Wellington 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
1 Goal
Geordy GONY (Hienghène Sport), Jefferson DAHITE (Hienghène Sport), Kevin MAITRAN (AS Magenta), Kevin NEMIA (AS Magenta), Micah LEA'ALAFA (Auckland City FC)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Quarter-finals

OFC Champions League 2019 - Quarter-finals

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 06.04.2019. 14:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Auckland City FC 4 : 0 (1:0) Lae City Dwellers FC
Match 3 06.04.2019. 17:00
Stade Yoshida
Hienghène Sport 2 : 1 (1:1) Ba FC
Match 4 07.04.2019. 14:00
David Farrington Park
Team Wellington 6 : 1 (2:1) Henderson Eels FC
Match 1 07.04.2019. 19:00
Stade Pater
AS Central Sport 0 : 8 (0:2) AS Magenta
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Magenta 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
2 Team Wellington 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
3 Auckland City FC 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
4 Hienghène Sport 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 Ba FC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 Lae City Dwellers FC 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
7 Henderson Eels FC 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
8 AS Central Sport 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
3 Goals
David BROWNE (Auckland City FC), Kevin NEMIA (AS Magenta), Ross ALLEN (Team Wellington)
2 Goals
Jack-Henry SINCLAIR (Team Wellington), Nathanael HMAEN (AS Magenta)
1 Goal
Angus KILKOLLY (Team Wellington), Bertrand KAI (Hienghène Sport), Geordy GONY (Hienghène Sport), Malakai RAKULA (Ba FC), Mickael TIAOU (AS Magenta), Richard SELE (AS Magenta), Te Atawhai HUDSON-WIHONGI (Auckland City FC), Tuti Zama TANITO (Henderson Eels FC), Yorick HNAUTRA (AS Magenta)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Group A

OFC Champions League 2019 - Group A

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 10.02.2019. 14:00
Stade Yoshida
Lae City Dwellers FC 3 : 3 (0:2) AS Tefana
Match 2 10.02.2019. 17:00
Stade Yoshida
Malampa Revivors FC 0 : 5 (0:0) Hienghène Sport
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 13.02.2019. 14:00
Stade Yoshida
Malampa Revivors FC 2 : 4 (1:3) Lae City Dwellers FC
Match 4 13.02.2019. 17:00
Stade Yoshida
Hienghène Sport 1 : 0 (1:0) AS Tefana
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 16.02.2019. 14:00
Stade Yoshida
AS Tefana 3 : 3 (2:2) Malampa Revivors FC
Match 6 16.02.2019. 17:00
Stade Yoshida
Hienghène Sport 1 : 1 (1:1) Lae City Dwellers FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hienghène Sport 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
2 Lae City Dwellers FC 3 1 2 0 8 6 2 5
3 AS Tefana 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
4 Malampa Revivors FC 3 0 1 2 5 12 -7 1
4 Goals
Nigel DABINYABA (Lae City Dwellers FC), Raymond GUNEMBA (Lae City Dwellers FC)
3 Goals
Andre BATICK (Malampa Revivors FC), Bertrand KAI (Hienghène Sport)
2 Goals
Viritua TIAIHO (AS Tefana)
1 Goal
Alvin TEHAU (AS Tefana), Anthony KAI (Hienghène Sport), Benoit MATHON (AS Tefana), Claude ARU (Malampa Revivors FC), Elkington MOLIVAKARUA (Malampa Revivors FC), Farearii TUTEINA (AS Tefana), Jefferson DAHITE (Hienghène Sport), Joris GORENDIAWE (Hienghène Sport), Raffi KRISSIAN (AS Tefana)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Group B

OFC Champions League 2019 - Group B

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 10.02.2019. 13:00
Churchill Park
AS Central Sport 3 : 2 (2:0) Henderson Eels FC
Match 2 10.02.2019. 16:00
Churchill Park
FC Morobe Wawens 0 : 5 (0:2) Lautoka FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 13.02.2019. 13:00
Churchill Park
FC Morobe Wawens 0 : 7 (0:5) AS Central Sport
Match 4 13.02.2019. 16:00
Churchill Park
Lautoka FC 5 : 6 (3:4) Henderson Eels FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 16.02.2019. 13:00
Churchill Park
Henderson Eels FC 7 : 0 (0:0) FC Morobe Wawens
Match 6 16.02.2019. 16:00
Churchill Park
Lautoka FC 2 : 2 (2:1) AS Central Sport
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 AS Central Sport 3 2 1 0 12 4 8 7
2 Henderson Eels FC 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 6
3 Lautoka FC 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
4 FC Morobe Wawens 3 0 0 3 0 19 -19 0
5 Goals
Sylvain GRAGLIA (AS Central Sport)
3 Goals
Joses NAWO (Henderson Eels FC), Lorenzo TEHAU (AS Central Sport), Tuti Zama TANITO (Henderson Eels FC)
2 Goals
Benjamin TOTORI (Lautoka FC), Fred TISSOT (AS Central Sport), Raynick LAETA (Henderson Eels FC), Rodney SURI (Henderson Eels FC), Samuela DRUDRU (Lautoka FC), Zibraaz SAHIB (Lautoka FC)
1 Goal
Bong KALO (Lautoka FC), Clement BAEGENI (Henderson Eels FC), César CASTILLO (AS Central Sport), Hudson FELANI (Henderson Eels FC), Jimmy RARAMANE (Henderson Eels FC), Kavaia RAWAQA (Lautoka FC), Kolinio SIVOKI (Lautoka FC), Manuarii HAUATA (AS Central Sport), Obed OFEA (Henderson Eels FC), Osea VAKATALESAU (Lautoka FC)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Group C

OFC Champions League 2019 - Group C

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 23.02.2019. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Team Wellington 2 : 0 (2:0) Ba FC
Match 2 23.02.2019. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Kiwi FC 0 : 2 (0:0) Erakor GS FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 26.02.2019. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Kiwi FC 0 : 13 (0:6) Team Wellington
Match 4 26.02.2019. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Erakor GS FC 1 : 1 (1:0) Ba FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 01.03.2019. 14:00
Korman Stadium
Ba FC 5 : 1 (3:1) Kiwi FC
Match 6 01.03.2019. 17:00
Korman Stadium
Erakor GS FC 0 : 3 (0:0) Team Wellington
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Team Wellington 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 9
2 Ba FC 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
3 Erakor GS FC 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
4 Kiwi FC 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0
8 Goals
Ross ALLEN (Team Wellington)
3 Goals
Nathanael HAILEMARIAM (Team Wellington)
2 Goals
Abbu ZAHID (Ba FC), Daniel MULHOLLAND (Team Wellington), Jack-Henry SINCLAIR (Team Wellington)
1 Goal
Aaron CLAPHAM (Team Wellington), Avinesh SUWAMY (Ba FC), Darold KAKASI (Ba FC), Elias SILVAR JUNIOR (Erakor GS FC), Henry CAMERON (Team Wellington), Jacky RUBEN (Erakor GS FC), Joel STEVENS (Team Wellington), Lotial MANO (Kiwi FC), Malakai TIWA (Ba FC), Sitiveni CAVUILAGI (Ba FC), Tony KALTACK (Erakor GS FC)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Group D

OFC Champions League 2019 - Group D

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 24.02.2019. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Auckland City FC 2 : 1 (2:0) AS Magenta
Match 2 24.02.2019. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 1 : 10 (0:5) Solomon Warriors
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 27.02.2019. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 0 : 15 (0:3) Auckland City FC
Match 4 27.02.2019. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 0 : 3 (0:2) AS Magenta
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 02.03.2019. 13:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
AS Magenta 10 : 1 (6:0) Tupapa Maraerenga FC
Match 6 02.03.2019. 16:00
Lawson Tama Stadium
Solomon Warriors 0 : 6 (0:4) Auckland City FC
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Auckland City FC 3 3 0 0 23 1 22 9
2 AS Magenta 3 2 0 1 14 3 11 6
3 Solomon Warriors 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 3
4 Tupapa Maraerenga FC 3 0 0 3 2 35 -33 0
4 Goals
Fabrizio TAVANO (Auckland City FC), Maro BONSU-MARO (Auckland City FC), Micah LEA'ALAFA (Auckland City FC), Yorick HNAUTRA (AS Magenta)
3 Goals
David BROWNE (Auckland City FC), Omar GUARDIOLA (Auckland City FC), Richard SELE (AS Magenta)
2 Goals
Daniel MORGAN (Auckland City FC), Dylan MANICKUM (Auckland City FC), Kensi TANGIS (Solomon Warriors), Kevin NEMIA (AS Magenta), Leon WAHNAWE (AS Magenta)
1 Goal
Allen PETER (Solomon Warriors), Alvin HOU (Solomon Warriors), Augustine SAMANI (Solomon Warriors), Emile OUNEI (AS Magenta), Grover HARMON (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Harry MASAE (Solomon Warriors), Jerry DONGA (Solomon Warriors), John ALICK (Solomon Warriors), Molea TIGI (Solomon Warriors), Nathanael HMAEN (AS Magenta), Pekay EDWARDS (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Shene WELEPANE (AS Magenta), Te Atawhai HUDSON-WIHONGI (Auckland City FC)
OFC Champions League 2019 - Qualifying Stage

OFC Champions League 2019 - Qualifying Stage

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 26.01.2019. 14:30
CIFA Academy
Pago Youth 1 : 5 (1:0) Lotoha'apai United FC
Match 2 26.01.2019. 17:30
CIFA Academy
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 4 : 1 (3:1) Kiwi FC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 3 29.01.2019. 14:30
CIFA Academy
Kiwi FC 4 : 3 (3:2) Pago Youth
Match 4 29.01.2019. 17:30
CIFA Academy
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 4 : 1 (2:1) Lotoha'apai United FC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 5 01.02.2019. 14:30
CIFA Academy
Lotoha'apai United FC 1 : 9 (0:5) Kiwi FC
Match 6 01.02.2019. 17:30
CIFA Academy
Tupapa Maraerenga FC 2 : 1 (0:1) Pago Youth
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tupapa Maraerenga FC 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2 Kiwi FC 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 6
3 Lotoha'apai United FC 3 1 0 2 7 14 -7 3
4 Pago Youth 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6 0
6 Goals
Paul SCANLAN (Kiwi FC)
3 Goals
Ben MATA (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Palauni TAPUSOA (Pago Youth), Tuia FALEPAPALANGI (Lotoha'apai United FC)
2 Goals
Grover HARMON (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Harlem SIMIONA (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Hemaloto POLOVILI (Lotoha'apai United FC), Kitiona NAUER (Kiwi FC), Lotial MANO (Kiwi FC)
1 Goal
Fauzul AHMED (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Federico DIAZ (Kiwi FC), Jared COLLIGAN (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Ken KEREWI (Kiwi FC), Lionel TAYLOR (Kiwi FC), Pua FALEPAPALANGI (Lotoha'apai United FC), Puni SAMUELU (Pago Youth), Silao MALO (Kiwi FC), Tyrell BARRINGER-TAHIRI (Tupapa Maraerenga FC), Vai LUTU (Lotoha'apai United FC), Walter PATI (Pago Youth)